登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Offer Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Adapter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter

from 293 Products
PBT Plastic SC MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Coupler, SC Duplex Adapter Fiber connector adapters are also referred to as fiber optic couplers. The... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC To SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber optic Adapter 50/125 Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting pa... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
24 Core MPO Cassette Module with SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC d... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simp... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connecto... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Coupler FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Adapter Telecom Use FC-LC fiber optic coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber-optic cable... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler... Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical conne... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB Hybrid SC(Male)-LC(Female) SC-LC male-female hybrid fiber adapter Hyb... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
ST-LC Simplex SM MM PC APC Metal Fiber Optic Adaptors With Superior Interchangeability Description Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connect... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
15dB SC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Singlemode OS2 Adapters Metal Type Hangalaxy FC Optical Fiber Adaptors are made to highest manufacturing standards. APC ... Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC blue Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Fiber To the Home Description: Optical fiber adater can connect the two connector exactly,make it t... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with conn... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Conversion Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds th... Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of ... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Customized Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters Passive Optical Cable Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field i... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC duplex fiber optic adapter with outwards shutter plastics fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to... Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
High return loss FC - MU Ceramic Hybrid Type fiber optical adapter for CATV System Hybrid Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to al... Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of ... OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST-LC Simplex SM MM PC APC Metal Fiber Optic Adaptors With Superior Interchangeability Description Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connect... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 15 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0