登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Networking 10g

Refine Search
Location
41 - 60 Results for

networking 10g

from 13,745 Products
Description: Category 6a cable supports up to 550MHz and speeds up to 10Gbps over 100 meters. It fully backward compatible with all the previous categ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
.... GigaLAN 10 is the highest performance category 6A UTP cable supports 10G BASE-T applications over a full 100 meter channel and provides 750 MHz c... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Car... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Car... Plover Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...GT-OEO series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction a... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangdong (China)
... Video Recorder H.264 Surveillance CCTV DVR Quick Detail: Video input: 4ch 1080P IP camera Network interface: RJ45 10/100M Self-adaptive Port: HDMI... Shenzhen Dakang Technology Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...UL 10G 90 Degree 8pin RJ45 Cat6 FTP Keystone Modular Jack LANSAN Shield Keystone Jack with Quick ...... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... + 1-Port 10/100/1000T Console + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch. High-performance of both hardware and software This 10G L3 Core Switch uses top-ra... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 6a Network Cable For Data Communication DESCRIPTION • 23 AWG 4 Pair U/UTP 10G Category 6A cable tested to ANSI/TIA 568-C.2 for 10Gbps @500Mhz prem... YYS Cable Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
...SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Description YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../s 20Km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Bidi LC,+3.3V,1270nm/1330nm, Single Mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-BX20-L27/33 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...CAT7 Flat Ethernet RJ45 FTP Patch Cord shielded Network cable Product Descripion Item No: TMNC7-XXFXX Conductor BC/CCA (optional) Version Cat6a Cat... TM-LINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... or 1550 nm. Principal applications include 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbit/s Fibre Channel, synchronous optical networking (SONET) at OC-192 rates, s... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G Optic Media Converter RJ45 to SFP Port Fiber Photoelectric Conversion 1.Overview IEEE802.3z/Az 10G converter supports two types media for netwo... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...10G XFP Bidi LC Tx1270/Rx1330 20KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBase-...... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R Description 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R 10 Gigabit Copper to Fiber Media Conver... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G Base-T Ethernet transformer TG10G-S100NJ for Network switching Router Feature: 10GBASE-T Ethernet Transformer/CMR Choke IEEE802.3an/af/at/bt2 C... SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial ...... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G 10km Bi - Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Single fiber Single Mode for DDM Product Features ●Supports 9....... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Model: SFP-10G-SR-S Brand: Cisco Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-S... Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Page 3 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0