登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Shoes Processing Services >

Networking 10g

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

networking 10g

from 91 Products
... are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density ca... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
4 Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card HWIC-4T1/E1 HWIC-4T1/E1 Overview The Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 High-... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, La... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, La... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features: 10G channel Compliant with ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 and ISO/IEC-11801 UL 444 CM/CMR approved Performance fits C6A spec up... Mars Networking Inc.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
..., SCXFP92, 3CXFP96. Finisar: FTRX-1411D3, FTLX-1411D3, FTRX-1611-3, FTRX-1811-3. Also compatible with major networking brands such as Enterasys, Fo... Optech Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Taiwan (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Home network cabling Housing is fire-resistance ABS Contacts are 50u" gold-plated Jack insertion life cycles >... Shiunn Yang Enterprise Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
... (SX), or SFP+ to SFP+ (SS) fiber connections. Features .Multiple protocol supported 10G Ethernet, 10G FC, STM-64, OC-192 .Network management via W... CTC Union Technologies Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Taiwan (China)
... 50173-1 Class EA specifications. Tested and approved by ETL. Offer total solution for your 10G Category 6A Network Cabling System. Improved RJ45 c... YFC-BonEagle ELECTRIC CO., LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Taiwan (China)
100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , SM to MM , Full Duplex or Half Duplex , Built-in 128Kbyte RAM , 267093mm dimensions Features Auto negotiation fun... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: TA336ADS 3. Cable: Cat.7 S/FTP Patch Cable 24AWG 4 pair, stranded, OD Ø5.70mm 4. Qualified Cat.6A/ClassAE(10G/500MHz) Complied with IEC 60603-7 T... Telebox Industries Corp.  
Active Member
Contact Now
..., ER, ZR * Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 * Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10G BASE-SW/SR * Compliant with 10G Fiber Channel standard * Com... Optech Technology Co, Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Taiwan (China)
... light, electricity conversion functions, greatly enhancing the Ethernet fibre optic network established the flexibility, and reduce the cost of se... SHANGHAI OPTICOME COMMUNICATION TECH CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: QSFP cable (passive) supports InfiniBand Supports QDR, DDR, CX4 and 10G Ethernet application Up to 10Gbps data... Ace Plus Corp.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
... 802.3i specifications ( have other models for 10/100/1000 and 10G Base-TX ) Designs include impedance matching resistor networks Receives or trans... Yuan Dean Scientific Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet), IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet), IEEE 802.3z (1000Bas... Comix International Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
Pinarello Dogma Aero Seat post Carbon Road Bike Frame+Fork+Headset+seatpost+seat clamp+free shipping 50cm,52cm,54cm,56cm 58cm Buyer please Read: This ... Quanrongxiang Trading Co.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SUN TelecomsSFP Transceiver(small form-factor pluggable) or mini-GBIC input/output transceivers are compact and hot-pluggabl... Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co.,Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...: Intel HD Graphics 2500, 797628 KBytes /L3 2MB Intel HM77 Chipset Dual Intel 82574L Gigabit Network Card DC HDMI VGA 2*LAN USB 2.0*4 USB 3.0*4 MIC... Shenzhen Inctel Technology  Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Features:  Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller  100M 1*9 moudle,MM or SM available  Both full-height and low profile ...... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0