登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Networking 10g

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

networking 10g

from 352 Products
Description: Category 6a cable supports up to 550MHz and speeds up to 10Gbps over 100 meters. It fully backward compatible with all the previous categ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Solvents for Steroids Polysorbate 80 Tween 80 for Skin Care Creams Chemical Emulsifier Quick detail Product name: Polysorbate 80 Other name: Tween 80 ... Pharmlab Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Raw Steroid Powders Methyldrostanolone / Methyldrostanolone / Superdrol For Bodybuilding 3381-88-2 Product Description USP Superdrol Methasterone Meth... Hongkong  Saichuang  Pharmaceutical  Technology  Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... in between. It is widely used in data centers to accelerate data connectivity for storage, networking and computing. Features 1. 8-core, 12-core a... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Nootropic Agent Raw Powder Of Noopept CAS 157115-85-0 For Anti-Alzheimer Basic Info. English Name: Noopept Purity: 99% Colour: Off White CAS NO.: 1571... Wuhan Biofriend Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
1. Quick Detail: Hydrocortisone CAS: 50-23-7 MF: C21H30O5 MW: 362.46 EINECS: 200-020-1 Assay: 98% Appearance: white powder Package: 1kg/foil bag Price... Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Network 10G SFP+ LTE Transceiver 2km 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LTE 2km Optical Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original ... Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Description • XFP 10G Duplex LC communication module • 850nm 10G 300M XFP MMF fiber-optic transceiver • 1310nm 10G 2km XFP SMF data transmission mo... Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Product Description 1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 1.4 km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Sing... Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5.Cisco 10g xenpak sfp module Cisco... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
... port network module C3KX-NM-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports network module with four physical ports with two SFP+ and two regular SFP ports C3KX-NM-10GT ... XueYou-Union Technology Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
99% purity local anesthetics raw materials Tetracaine Hydrochloride Tetracaine HCl CAS 136 47 0 For Pain Relief Description Tetracaine HCl is a potent... Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... of Cisco network products. Here are some parts of cisco modules:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 6000 MODULE SERIAL WS-X6704-10GE WS-X6716-10T-3C WS-X6748... Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus a... wuhanyouweiwangluokejiyouxiangongsi  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...-Point networking SONET Networks ProductNumber Data Rate Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance Connector Laser (Tx) Detector (RX) Datasheet Downloa... Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... . Compatible to SFP+ MSA . Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C . RoHS Compatible Applications . High capacity I/O in Storage Area Networks, Network Attach... Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
..., Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telecom Type:Wireless Support Network:Ethernet Information content:Data Trademark:Fiberpon Specification:CE, F... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
..., Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telecom Type:Wireless Support Network:Ethernet Information content:Data Trademark:Fiberpon Specification:CE, F... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
2 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux 4 8 16 channles with monitor port 1310nm 1550nm Duplex CWDM MUX & DEMUX Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are c... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Page 1 of 18 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0