登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Network Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

network fiber optic cable

from 9,318 Products
ZGT black FTTH Fiber optic drop cable for Indoor use with strengh members You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly Serial Number:ZZT... ZGT Optical Comm Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OM4 50/125m Multimode W... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
FTTH Equipment 1x12 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber With SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*12 Description UT-King' s Planar Lightwave Circuit (... Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 2 Core Outdoor Drop Cable G657A FTTH fiber optic cable is Fiber to Home, which used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic n... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
6 Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
G652D Singlemode FTTH Drop Cable for FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be accor... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GJXFH FRP KFRP flat fiber optic cable 4 core fiber optic cable Description GJXFH flat fiber optic cable used in indoor application. It has all types o... Get telecommunication equipment limited company  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
white color Fiber Termination Box with ABS Fiber Distribution Box for FTTH Network Product Description Item 4 port 6 port 8 port 12 port 24 port Dimen... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and ... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OPGW ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24B1.3 Range 60 130 Power Telecommunication Outer material Metal wires Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (also ... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Ceramic FTTX LAN RoHS SC Duplex Lime Green OM5 Adapter Product Description: Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component ... Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 42 Stand Cabinet Fiber Termination Kits Network Network rack server cabinet is a cost effective solution for network and communication installati... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Female To Male Hybrid Singlemode LC To ST Fibre Optic Network Adapter 1. Product Overview: The LC Male to ST Female Singlemode Hybrid Fiber Adapter pr... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
1/2/4 Core Aramied Yarn Tight Buffer G652D&G657A Fiber Optical Cables GJYFJH Product description GJYFJH Tight Buffer micro drop cable is used in a... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6F to 144F Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Description Air blown fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new cable des... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excell... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 ~ 576 Cores Duct Outdoor Optical Cable Single Mode or Multi Mode Available The duct fiber optical cable is used for the outdoor cable in the access ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4 ports ABS material (OTB) Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is u... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Customize Multimode Simplex SC / UPC 1310nm Fiber Optical Pigtails, network fiber optic cable Fiber Optical Color Pigtail Low insertion loss, High ret... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0