登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Network Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

network fiber optic cable

from 8,964 Products
8 Core Singlemode G657A1 Harsh Environment Military-Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Patch ST/UPC-LC/UPC Assembly Description Used for military networks, in... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6F to 144F Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Description Air blown fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new cable des... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC/LSZH Yellow 12/24/36/48 core Harnesses Cables Description: MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable a... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
ZGT black FTTH Fiber optic drop cable for Indoor use with strengh members You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly Serial Number:ZZT... ZGT Optical Comm Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OM4 50/125m Multimode W... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
PON devices 2ports 1ge 1fe catv fiber optic GPON EPON XPON CATV ONU PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: OFSX622-CW 1GE+1FE Ethernet ports with Wifi WDM CATV XPON ONU... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
IP68 Waterproof Resistance with 1x8 PLC Splitter Plastic Fiber Cable Distribution Box for FTTH Description: The equipment is used as a termination poi... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6 Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
G652D Singlemode FTTH Drop Cable for FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be accor... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
white color Fiber Termination Box with ABS Fiber Distribution Box for FTTH Network Product Description Item 4 port 6 port 8 port 12 port 24 port Dimen... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
FTTH 42 Stand Cabinet Fiber Termination Kits Network Network rack server cabinet is a cost effective solution for network and communication installati... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Hot Sell 16Cores ABS+PC Material IP65 Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box General Description: The Optical Distribution Box is used as a te... Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excell... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 ~ 576 Cores Duct Outdoor Optical Cable Single Mode or Multi Mode Available The duct fiber optical cable is used for the outdoor cable in the access ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFJH-2A1a(OM2) With DLC For Base Station 2 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFJH is mainly used in is used from indoo... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24 core outdoor LZSH fiber optic cable for network solution Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plast... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
lectric steel wires OPGW 12/24 core fiber optic cable,G652Dsingle mode China OPGW cable Manufacturer Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Outdoor Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Core Network Buried Duct and Aerial Available Description: Sinohone GYTS fiber optic cable is a type of fi... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4 ports ABS material (OTB) Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is u... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Customize Multimode Simplex SC / UPC 1310nm Fiber Optical Pigtails, network fiber optic cable Fiber Optical Color Pigtail Low insertion loss, High ret... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0