登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Industrial Controls >

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specification

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

multimode fiber optic cable specification

from 15,475 Products
...Outdoor Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable SWA 48 96 144 Cores Cable Description: The 250um fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST a... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and ... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Double Jacket Single Armor (DJSA) Cable is designed especially for aerial installations while inco... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Exce... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Cores Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube LSZH Jacket Outdoor Loose Tube Armored cable has rugged corrugated steel armor which pr... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...IP67 7mm Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable For FTTA Indoor Outdoor Description IP67 7mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC ... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...24 Fiber Multimode Fan-out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with High Strength Description Mulit Purpose Distribution Cable use simplex cable (φ90... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Network Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber wi... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Air Blown Micro Duct Jetting Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description: - Optical fibers are housed in loose tubes that... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Ribbon 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Description: Ribbon fan-out optical fiber pigtail can separate and p... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...DIN OM4 OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DX / SX Quick Detail: DIN DX/SX 50/125,62.5/125,SM, Fiber Cable Low insertion l... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Flexible 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Fiber Cable For Network Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fano... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable for Access Network a... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Technica... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Jincheng (China)
... ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core optical fiber cable 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM opti... SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0