登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Manageable Media Converter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

manageable media converter

from 6,430 Products
Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable f... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10/100/1000M Gigabit 1 x RJ45 + 1 x SC Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-GYP001G Series Overview LNK-GYP001G series Gigabit Industrial Et... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable f... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Repeater XFP to XFP Model: LNK-OEO-XX Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Gigabit Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM for Network Centre Product Description The MC102 series comply with IEEE 802.3/ab G... Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...High speed 10g managed media converter with SFP+ module to 20km MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment func... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...19’’ 2U 17slots rack-mount chassis for managed media converters ,dual power supply with NMS function The difference of Managed Media converter chas... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Product Description 10/100/1000M ethernet Rack Mount Media Converter Features • Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly • Functio... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
....3af / at 10 / 100 / 1000M PoE and 1 SFP port media converter Product Description: Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M PoE Media ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10/100M fiber fast ethernet single fiber optic duplex media convertor 20km Description TS Series are non-managed media converters, which give you e... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10/100/1000M SFP slots Manageable Fiber Media Converter ( IEEE802.3ah OAM compliant) FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $1-50 / Pieces|100 Pie... Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform tha... Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...to 100Base-FX Managed Media Converter Card for 16 Slots Manageable chassis *The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform th... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...16 Slots Chassis for Rack Mount Managed Media Converter Card The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 ... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OnAccess2000 is a high performance, cost effective and carrier grade manageable media converter system. It is intended for the point-to-point fiber... Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services ... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fast Ethernet Managed Media Converter SC Dual Fiber 156×128×32 mm 85VAC - 265VAC 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cove... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... function, 32Kbps Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Card Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Ser... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...managed media converter Support 10Base-T, 100Base-TX,1000Base-T. Meet standards IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x and IEEE802....... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media ... Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
...General Information 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. T... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0