登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Manageable Media Converter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

manageable media converter

from 6,375 Products
Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable f... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable f... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...High speed 10g managed media converter with SFP+ module to 20km MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment func... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology. JH-31GRW has a higher bandwidth, higher reliability, easy management and good quality of servi... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10/100/1000M Gigabit 1 x RJ45 + 1 x SC Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-GYP001G Series Overview LNK-GYP001G series Gigabit Industrial Et... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Gigabit Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM for Network Centre Product Description The MC102 series comply with IEEE 802.3/ab G... Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...19’’ 2U 17slots rack-mount chassis for managed media converters ,dual power supply with NMS function The difference of Managed Media converter chas... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... Repeater XFP to XFP Model: LNK-OEO-XX Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SNMP Managed Media Converter Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 3 Port SFP 1000BASE - Fx 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000M - Tx Product Description: ...... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10/100M fiber fast ethernet single fiber optic duplex media convertor 20km Description TS Series are non-managed media converters, which give you e... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Opti... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...to 100Base-FX Managed Media Converter Card for 16 Slots Manageable chassis *The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform th... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...16 Slots Chassis for Rack Mount Managed Media Converter Card The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 ... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OnAccess2000 is a high performance, cost effective and carrier grade manageable media converter system. It is intended for the point-to-point fiber... Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services ... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fast Ethernet Managed Media Converter SC Dual Fiber 156×128×32 mm 85VAC - 265VAC 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cove... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... function, 32Kbps Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Card Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Ser... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...managed media converter Support 10Base-T, 100Base-TX,1000Base-T. Meet standards IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x and IEEE802....... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media ... Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
...General Information 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. T... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Overview The NF-RACK1600D-2U 19-inch media converter rack mount chassis is designed to supply 16 slots of various types of media converter modules ... Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0