登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Security & Protection > Water Safety Products >

Huawei Pdh

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

huawei pdh

from 168 Products
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Etherne... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Stan... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FA-TC90US13-20, 84Mbps TTL 1x9 DIP SC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SM 20KM 1310nm 3.3V Or 5V Operating Temperature Range of Optical Transceiver: worki...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
CE FCC approved Bi-directional 1310/1550nm 1.25G 20km BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Module Product Description 1. Key Features Model No.: TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GPON ONT 1 10/100/1000M GPON ONT for FTTH System GPON ONT, GPON ONU Overview: 3C-ONT401G GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to me... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovolta... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... RTN900 Outdoor IP microwave transmission Transport Network Huawei's RTN 900 series is the industry's first TDM/Hybrid/Packet/Routing integrated IP... Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, proc... Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Huawei.. Applications: The OSN 2500 works at the 2.5Gbit/s or 622Mbit/s level, inherits all features of the MSTP technology, keeps compatible with... Oriental Components Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-SSN2PQ301-12xE3/ds3 + Huawei Optix osn2500 SSN1C34S-3xE3/t3 placa PQ3/pd3 para Huawei osn1500 osn2500 osn3500 Para Huawei osn1500B óptico/osn2500/... shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original huawei packing or according to the customer's requirements Delivery Detail: Within 5 working days... Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... big customer private network, military network, such as power and private network terminal access and PDH network replace, reducing the operation ... Shenzhen zhiheng jinrui technology co., LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... ends of fast-moving connector. Fiber core 1 to 6 core, and can be customized. application ZTE Huawei base station equipment waterproof port up:LC ... Shenzhen IH Optic Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...PDH SDH microwave radio link equipment Huawei OptiX RTN 905 The OptiX RTN 905 is a new generation TDM/Hybrid/Packet integrated microwave transmissi... Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... upgraded rapidly, enabling in-service software upgrades. Multiple Methods for Network Management RTN devices and Huawei optical transport devices ... youchiangict limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Double LC Optical Transceiver Module Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-... Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 3500 intelligent optical transmission system (hereinafter referred to as the OptiX OSN 3500) developed by Huawei is the next-generation intelligen... Guangzhou Hongshuoda Information Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
... 3500 intelligent optical transmission system (hereinafter referred to as the OptiX OSN 3500) developed by Huawei is the next-generation intelligen... Guangzhou Hongshuoda Information Technology Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
H-3149NL-S(BF) 10Gb 10km 1490nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: H-3149NL-S(BF) Max. Data Rate... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 9 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0