登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Electrical Equipment & SuppliesGenerators

huawei pdh

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 20 Results for

huawei pdh

from 157 Products
FA-TC90US13-20, 84Mbps TTL 1x9 DIP SC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SM 20KM 1310nm 3.3V Or 5V Operating Temperature Range of Optical Transceiver: working temperature is an important factor effect the ...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticplcsplitter.com/...ower-supply.html
Shenzhen (China)
GPON ONT 1 10/100/1000M GPON ONT for FTTH System GPON ONT, GPON ONU Overview: 3C-ONT401G GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-terminal.com/...ers-identification.html
Shenzhen (China)
...25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-optic-media-converter.com/...r-pdh.html
Shenzhen (China)
[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 ... Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited  Verified Supplier
www.telecommunicationbts.com/...500-ssn1ems4.html
Beijing (China)
...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...e-cisco-huawei.html
Shenzhen (China)
10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1330nmTx... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberethernet-mediaconverter.com/...sted.html
Shenzhen (China)
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-opticswitch.com/...km-lc-connector.html
Shenzhen (China)
... RTN900 Outdoor IP microwave transmission Transport Network Huawei's RTN 900 series is the industry's first TDM/Hybrid/Packet/Routing integrated IP microwave product. ... Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... Huawei.. Applications: The OSN 2500 works at the 2.5Gbit/s or 622Mbit/s level, inherits all features of the MSTP technology, keeps compatible with traditional SDH and MSTP networks, and integrates ... Oriental Components Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
Brief Introduction PT-60 3516 adopt 3.5U high and 19 inch rack. It integrated SDH, PCM (64K service), DXC, IPPBX in one shelf. it is deployed between the backbone network and access network, provides ... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  Active Member
...Double LC Optical Transceiver Module Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source ... Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...-SSN2PQ301-12xE3/ds3 + Huawei Optix osn2500 SSN1C34S-3xE3/t3 placa PQ3/pd3 para Huawei osn1500 osn2500 osn3500 Para Huawei osn1500B óptico/osn2500/osn3500/OSN7500 A descrição de PQ1/PQ3/pd3/pl3 PDH ... shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... 4-port 10/100M Ethernet electrical interface board (mapped to VC-12/VC3) We provide original HuaWei new Metro 1000 series equipment Metro 1000 Chassis 02110511 SS4B1CASE 02111991 SS4B3CASE Control ... Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.  Active Member
Wuhan (China)
H-3149NL-S(BF) 10Gb 10km 1490nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: H-3149NL-S(BF) Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1490nm Transmission ... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Beijing (China)
... Fiber Channel / Switches Specifications SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, 3 ,Fast delivery 4,CE,ROHS Cisco SFP Module 155M 20km SFP Quality ... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shiyan (China)
Features: • 850/1310/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • SC interface , power supply +5V , with hot-pluggable LC interface • Transmission distance :120km max • Single mode or Multi-mode fiber optional ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
Optical Fiber CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M Gigabit Ethernet Description Details Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP ... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
8-channel Fiber Video Converter CUFOTEK : Our Digital Video Optical Converter is with advanced technological design, ultra-small size, excellent performance, especially suitable for installation ... Comunion Technology Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
1. Video converter 2. 8-bit digitally encoded 3. Support RS-232, RS-422, and RS-485 data protocols 4.Hot-swap function 8-channel Fiber Video Converter - CUFOTEK : Our Digital Video Optical Converter ... Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original huawei packing or according to the customer's requirements Delivery Detail: Within 5 working days after receipt of payment Huawei MSTP Equipment ... Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 8 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >> >|
Hot Products: huawei 3g , huawei e160 , rs485 pdh
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0