登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

Gbic And Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

gbic and sfp

from 7,619 Products
... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compl... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... of performance and affordability. GEZHI’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM; ... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module support... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 80km distance Compliant with SFP+ MSA High transmission margin +3.3V single ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... network. Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-SX-MMD Cost Central Item # 11598633 Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots JHP-S31L-XG01C1 10GBase-LR Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module JUHUA'... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-2000 And SFF-8472 V10.3 l Single +3.3... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100... Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Dual Data Rate1.25Gbps GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver With 20km Reach FG-1310-1200 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Dual data-r... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data ...... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km : RJ45/GBIC/X2/XENPAK/PON2015-08-11 11:31 SGB-5324S-L2C 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1... Shenzhen ZOWE Communications Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and rout... JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED   
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MB Data Networking GBIC Cisco SFP Modules 7200 Series Routers for 10G TRANCEIVER Features Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optic... Zhenghong Trade Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transc... Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigooop... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... range from 100M to 40Gbps, we supply all kinds of optical transceivers form factor,including GBIC,SFP,XFP,SFP+,X2,XENPAK and QSFP+,ect.. Optical p... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules ... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0