登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

Gbic And Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

gbic and sfp

from 7,501 Products
...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module support... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compl... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-2000 And SFF-8472 V10.3 l Single +3.3... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...SFP-GE-T Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver -SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - SFP-GE-T= ... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... of performance and affordability. GEZHI’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cos... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data ...... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MB Data Networking GBIC Cisco SFP Modules 7200 Series Routers for 10G TRANCEIVER Features Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optic... Zhenghong Trade Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...Dual Data Rate1.25Gbps GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver With 20km Reach FG-1310-1200 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Dual data-r... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data link... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
... module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and rout... JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED   
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transc... Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation... Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... range from 100M to 40Gbps, we supply all kinds of optical transceivers form factor,including GBIC,SFP,XFP,SFP+,X2,XENPAK and QSFP+,ect.. Optical p... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...,RoHS,FCC 5.cwdm sfp transceiver module Fiber Optical CWDM SFP Transceiver Type Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth(nm) Distance CWDM GBIC GBIC-CWDM-80... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0