登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electric Power Tools >

G652d Bare

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

g652d bare

from 389 Products
...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you ...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
24 Cores Multi-Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Cable, MPO - LC Fan Out Patch Cord 2mm Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high density ap... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications, SC / UPC Connector Rack Mount PLC Splitter is the splitter which is packed in the rack m... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integra... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...PLC Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component ...... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...1X8 Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Distribution Box, Rack-mounted, Tray Assembly Description Planar lightwave circuit (...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... optic splitter module with Bare Fiber Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: Mini Ste... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Durable Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 125um For FTTH Bare Cable / Indoor Cable 1. Fiber Optic Mechnaical Splicer Features: 1. Based on unique box-b... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
fiber optics 1x16 plc splitter 1XN 2XN FBT G/epon G657 Fiber FBT Coupler Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters w... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Telecommunication Low Insertion Loss 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter Plastic Box Features Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength Wide O... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 optical filter steel tube packaging with SC APC connector 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific w... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...three power cable : three 7/0.85mm no oxygen bared copper with 0.7mm XLPE sheath 2. 4core G652D single mode optical fiber with loose tube which is ... jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Jiangsu (China)
...100Ghz 200Ghz 8Ch Low Insert Loss DWDM Mux Demux Module C Band Single Mode G652D Fiber Usource's 100GHz 200GHz DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Mult... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber PLC Splitter for Optic En - closure Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated ...... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...bare plc 2*16 optical splitter Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics CO.,LTD have unique competitive advantages in our ...... Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... brings you the best quality fbt coulper 1*2 sm sw 1310nm or 1550nm steel tube bare fiber 250um g652d 1m length equal ratio from its professional f... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...,000pcs per month Chat Now Detailed Product Description Configuration: 1x2 Fiber Material: G657 A1 Or G652D Input Fiber Type: 0.9 Input Fiber Color... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...(G652D & G657A) Fiber Mode: Single & Multi Mode Average Insert Loss: <= 0.2dB(1310nm & 1550nm) Return Loss: <= -40dB Fastening Strength Of Named Fiber: > 5N Durable Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 125um For FTTH Bare Cable...... Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...three power cable : three 7/0.85mm no oxygen bared copper with 0.7mm XLPE sheath 2. 4core G652D single mode optical fiber with loose tube which is ... jiangsu xinghai cable co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
...bare fiber splitter plc have a small size and easy to install.Usually, we will use two fibers to produce plc splitter, they are G657A and G652D fib... TCOF CO.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 20 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0