登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home TelecommunicationsMobile Phones

fibre optic adapters

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 21 Results for

fibre optic adapters

from 4,215 Products
...SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler Quick Details Type: SC-ST hybrid fiber adapter End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...iber-coupler.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.passivefiberoptic.com/...er-optical-node.html
Shenzhen (China)
...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...-certificate.html
Shenzhen (China)
CATV High Return Loss SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...ramic-sleeve.html
Guangdong (China)
.../APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used for testing insert loss of fiber pigtails and ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.passivefiberoptic.com/...ck-interconnect.html
Shenzhen (China)
...High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010 Applications - Simplex and duplex optional - With panel clip used for ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...ishing-lc-0010.html
Shenzhen (China)
...ST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-patch-cord.com/...re-optic-adapter.html
Shenzhen (China)
...FC Female to Male Fibr Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: FC (female) to FC (male) Fiber Adaptor End-face: ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...ramic-sleeve.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), and optical ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...ptic-adapter.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...tion-network.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Fibre Optic Adapters Simplex With Male-To-Female Attenuator Specifications Application 1.) Telecom 2. ) DWDM 3.) CATV 4.) Test & Measure Product's Name: Fibre Optic Build Out Fixed Optical ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
... Simplex OM3 Fiber optic Adapter for Metro, Multimedia with Low insertion loss LC/PC simplex fiber optic adapter SC,ST,FC,E2000 SC,ST,FC,E2000,MTRJ and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
... stability FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ Fiber Adapter fibre optic adapter for ODF, Telicommunication networks Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: BT-Adapter - 1 Adapter Type: SC ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
... / APC, MTRJ, hybird 1310 & 1550 nm simplex Fiber optical adapter for Video SC,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ and hybird Fiber Optical Adapter--ST/PC simplex fiber optic adapter FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, E2000.... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
..., ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 Simplex / Duplex / Quad fibre optic adapter / adaptor for CATV System Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: SC fibre optic adapter Mode type: SM, MM, ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
... high return loss SC - ST metal, plastic fiber optical adapter for FTTX, FTTH Telecom ST-SC fiber optical adapter E2000,SC,FC,LC and hybird type adapter all can supply. 1. Product specification ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...SC / ST Fibre Optic Adapters Multi-Mode With Wide Wavelength Range , RoHS Specifications Application 1.) Telecom 2. ) DWDM 3.) CATV 4.) Test & Measure Product's Name: PLUG Fibre Optic Fixed Optical ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
... multimode FC Square Fiber optic Adapter for CATV FC Square fiber optic adapter singlemode/multimode Copper/zinc alloy PC/UPC/APC LC,SC,ST,E2000 etc fiber adapter FC Square Fiber Optic adapter ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
... SC / APC - FC / APC Metal Fibre Optical Adapter Single mode and Multimode IEC874-14 & IEC874-19 Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ritano-optics Model Number: Fibre Optical Hybrid ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
... SC, FC, LC type Fiber Optical Adapter for Metro, Multimedia Fiber optic Adapter--FC teo pieces fiber optic adapter we also produce ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ, and hybrid type fiber optic adapter Product ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...FC SC ST Fibre Optic Adapters Duplex APC Polishing , Changeablity 0.2db Specifications Optical Adapter 1.SM/MM 2.High precision of mechanical dimensions 3.Good reliability & stability 4.Ceramic or ... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Wenzhou (China)
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0