登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Optoelectronic Displays >

Fibre Optic Adapters

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

fibre optic adapters

from 4,907 Products
... Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Key Features Low insertion ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Chan... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.... The LC quad SC duplex footprint fiber optic adapter is used to mate with the LC connector. Both singlemode and multimode fiber types are supporte... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
CATV High Return Loss SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure:... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optica... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly use... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return lo... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to fem... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Quick Detail: Model Number: LC OM3 Boby Color: Aqua Package: Plastic... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Adapter Gray Features Compact design RoSH material Different color and material for options C... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... mode fibre optic adapters and multimode fiber optic adapters available on request. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve​ The MPO connector and adapter use a different alignment mechanism to ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter, LC / APC Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and de... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high den... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Hybrid Adapter FC To SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Connector Fibre Optical Accessories Applications CATV Active device/Transceiver Telecommunicatio... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports &2*100Base FX fiber optic ports. No fan, low power c... JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
...High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010 Applications - Simplex and duplex optional - With panel clip used for ..... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... accuracy 4.Fibre Optic Adapters 5.Manufacturer & OEM Service. SC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptorare flange type, single mode adapters are with zirc... Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter SC Fibre optic Adaptor Low insertion loss High return loss P/N: FOA-SCPC-MM02 - Description: SC/PC Mu... Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Simplex Mounting LC Coupler Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter Singlemode blue With or without flange mu... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
... Chipset I350 Based 1-Port Fibre Ethernet Adapter with optimized performance and new power scheme Based on Intel® I350 chipset Ethernet Controller... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0