登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Health & Medical > Surgical Instruments >

Fibre Optic Adapters

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

fibre optic adapters

from 4,767 Products
...LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter, LC / APC Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and de... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Hybrid Adapter FC To SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Connector Fibre Optical Accessories Applications CATV Active device/Transceiver Telecommunicatio... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it ...... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
CATV High Return Loss SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure:... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return lo... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010 Applications - Simplex and duplex optional - With panel clip used for ..... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optica... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly use... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to fem... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Key Features Low insertion ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Simplex Mounting LC Coupler Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter Singlemode blue With or without flange mu... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Quick Detail: Model Number: LC OM3 Boby Color: Aqua Package: Plastic... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve​ The MPO connector and adapter use a different alignment mechanism to ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Description Optical Fiber Adapter is also named optical fiber connector. Our adapter include:... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high den... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Chan... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...90 Degree Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also ...... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Product Description GRT Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber opt... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Fibre Optic Adapters Simplex With Male-To-Female Attenuator Specifications Application 1.) Telecom 2. ) DWDM 3.) CATV 4.) Test & Measure Product's... J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... accuracy 4.Fibre Optic Adapters 5.Manufacturer & OEM Service. SC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptorare flange type, single mode adapters are with zirc... Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter SC Fibre optic Adaptor Low insertion loss High return loss P/N: FOA-SCPC-MM02 - Description: SC/PC Mu... Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0