登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Fiber Optics Connector

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

fiber optics connector

from 89,171 Products
...Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Boot color: Yellow, Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply fiber optic type... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive compone... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode Specifications Small form connector High quality thermostatic ferrule Side pulling proof... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector with 2.5mm Ferrule , Polished / Unpolished Type Qick Detail:Name: SC Fiber ConnectorConnector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • G... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ...... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communicati... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven for all Kinds of Fiber optic Connectors The multifunctional curing oven using industrial control chip, PID algorit... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...ST Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex and Duplex with Bronze Sleeve Description Fiber optics adapters is a mechanical device designed to align f... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...High Performance optical fiber cable plug sfp fiber socket waterproof fiber optic connectors Description: performance optical fiber connector circu... Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...FC / Upc Fiber Optic Connector for Making Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss Free-floating ceramic ...... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber typ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Short Type Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Optical SC/UPC Fast Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...: Connector type: FC/UPC or FC/PC Fiber mode: single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) Cable dimeter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Color: black Ferr... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Core LC Quad Adapter For TFFH , Free Samples Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical conn... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH The sc apc fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector,... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... / CVI / AHD over a single fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels level analog HD video point to point highly and reliably transmission over o... JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC DX Fiber Optic Connector Green , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick Detail: SC/PC, SC/UPC, SC/APC DX connectors in blue, green, beige, aqua and ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
...SM ,MM modo SC / PC multimode hybird type fiber optic adapter, fiber optic connector SC duplex multimode fiber optic adapter SC multimode duplex fi... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0