登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Sound Cards >

Fiber Optical Audio Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optical audio cable

from 1,160 Products
1x6 micro type PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector special ratio Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Mini type PLC Splitter provides small size and hi... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic box or according to custome... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
fiber optics simplex adapter An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than spli... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
PLC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Small Size 1 Meter Length 1 X 64 Input Output PLC splitter 1 x 64 is an item that separate 1 fiber signal to 64 ... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex FIber Optic Coupler Used In Local Area Network a:Features : 1:Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB 2:Return l... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 1*4 1*8 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box with SC/UPC or SC/APC connector Services: OEM( Your logo sticker are supply ABS Box and St... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH outdoor fiber distribution breakout box 8 port load with plug & play PLC splitter SC APC connectors It is used as a termination point for the... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter GEZHi 1x4 Bare Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optica... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m for Hi-Fi DVD CD TV Description Name: Metal Digital Optical Audio Cable C... Shenzhen DHongTai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m for Hi-Fi DVD CD TV Description Name: Metal Digital Optical Audio Cable C... Shenzhen DHongTai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Singlemode 9 125um LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores OFNR Fiber optic is on the cutting-edge of technological innovation and has numerous appl... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 2x16 Optical Fiber Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC 2*16 Fibre Optics Splitter SCA LCA Descriptions: - PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PL... kocent optec limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
< > Toslink Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product NameToslink Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product ModelLNK-TM007-3 Highlights End styl... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: special PVC Full Samsung optical fiber inner lead 24K gold-plated connectors Outer diameter: 4, 5 and 6... Changzhou Wistar Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Product detailed description: End style: TOSLINK TOSLINK End material: gold-plated head, black chrome aluminum ... Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Yangzhou (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Ultra fine polished connector end Hex mesh jacket Insulight TM cladding Male to male cable Application: multimedi... Conwow Industrial Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Your Current LocationHome > Products > Optical cable & switch > Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product NameDigital Fiber Optical A... Changzhou Chenwu Electronic Co,.LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Highlights: 1.5M Black Digital Optical Fiber Optic Audio Cable Features: - OD: 5.0 - Cable length: 150cm - Suitable for power amplifier / blu-ra... OKk Electronics Co.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Sherry M/Whatsapp/Wechat: +8613669088989 E/Skype:sherry@cbzlx.com Product description With 4K image supported as well as 32 audio channels, this cable... Chibi Zhilixing Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Digital Toslink SPDIF Fiber Optical audio cable Digital Fibre Optical Audio Toslink SPDIF MD DVD Cable Lead Plug.Cable length: 1M 2M 3M etc OD: 2.2mm... AV Star industry Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0