登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Fiber Optical Attenuation

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optical attenuation

from 19,198 Products
...Single Mode FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 3db with Metal Housing , White Cap Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multi... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic tran... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission syste... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type Adapter 1 - 30dB Description SC Male - Female ( Plug - Type ) Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactu... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber optic Attenuator Specifications ST 1dB Singlemode 9/125um Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310n... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Re... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic Attenuator SC 5dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength r... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pa... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... female) Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic t... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polish... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: SC/APC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication 1)SC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High preci... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0