登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Other Telecommunications Products >

Fiber Optic Splitters

Refine Search
Location
1 - 27 Results for

fiber optic splitters

from 15,805 Products
1*16 ABS Black Box Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable Introduction: PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type o... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with SC/APC Connector , CATV links Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*2 PLC Splitter Connector:SC/APC Output Connector Type: S... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optics Splitter Couper wih SC APC Connector Quick Detail: Model Number: 1x4 Length: Customize Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC Connec... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x2 1:99 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler FC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-12-31-01-1-09-FU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Ex... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Multimode Fiber Coupler , Dual Window 1x2 CATV FTTH Optical Splitter , LC SC FC ST Connector Description Fiber optic splitter, also called optical spl... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FTTH single mode Passive SC LC FC Optical PLC 1x2 fiber spliter ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete prote... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Dual Window Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 Laser Coupling Wavelength Division Multiplexer​ SINOPLC Series PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Spl... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc splitter, 1x64 splits 2x2 plc splitter, 2x4... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integr... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fab... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter is the optical signal from an opti... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithogra... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...36 Cores FTTH ODN Optical Fiber Distribution Box, 1*8 Passive Splitter Box In Fiber Optic Splice Closures With Couplers Model: GJS-5019 5 Series fo... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical dev... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fib... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. We have 3 kind of optical... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-102-09-...... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... ABS Module PLC Splitter SC / APC 1x16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Description Angnet offers a variety types of PLC splitters. The ABS Plastic Box P... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/UPC Cassette Type PLC Splitter Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box for PON and FTTH network applications. De... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Box PLC optical splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem d... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max... Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
... Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC APC for FTTX Solution Typical Usage 1. FTTX Systems 2. FTTH Systems 3. PON Networks 4. CATV Links 5. Opt... H-Lin International Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC Connector for FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wid... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huig... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... PLC Splitter Mini Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Op... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0