登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 30 Results for

fiber optic plc splitter

from 5,902 Products
1×16 Optical PLC Splitter single mode cable with SC/UPC connectors Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Fiber PLC Splitter ABS Module Box Type Single mode with Pigtails G652D PVC SC/APC 2.0mm Y... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Bare Fiber 1*4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter SC/APC Connector High Stability Product description: The planar waveguide optical splitter (PLC Splitter) is a... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic 1X16 FC UPC SM 2.0mm Plastic Box Module Yingda provides high precise PLC splitter for the construction optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that i... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of o... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1*16 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter FTTH Distribution Box Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communicat... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter PLC Splitter cassette box type is the splitter which is packed in the casse... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1X32 PLC Splitter ABS FLAT 0.9mm 2m IN/0.9mm 2m OUT SC/UPC-LC/APC (FTTH, CATV, telecom) EX:PLC-132-09-01-09-02 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Li... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC ABS Box Product Details Package Style ABS Module Por Configuration 1X4 Connect... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
IP68 Waterproof Resistance with 1x8 PLC Splitter Plastic Fiber Cable Distribution Box for FTTH Description: The equipment is used as a termination poi... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PP ABS 12C Outdoor applicaiton Fiber optic terminal box with 1x8 PLC splitter : OTB-0212-A Fiber optic terminal box for outdoor wall mounted and pole ... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTx network point distribution box 8 cores 3 in 8 out fiber optic terminal box 1. Application 1.1 Widely used in FTTH access network. 1.2 Telecommuni... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x2 Mini Type PLC Splitter with SC UPC/APC Connector 1x2 Micro Type Description: WHB&R 1x2 plc spli... Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products a... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x32 Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 1x8 1x16 Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for GPON and EPON Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x4 2... Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
1x32 Gpon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC APC Connectors eter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x4 2x8 2x16 1x32... Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1X4 PLUG IN TYPE FIBER OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC CONNECTOR TELCORDIA 1209&1201 STANDARD LOW LOSS HIGH RELIABILITY We mainly operate passive prod... Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector Insert Type PLC Splitter 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC Connector ... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
ABS Box Type Splitter PLC 1x8 2.0mm Sc/upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power man... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Fiber optic PLC splitter 1x8 mini module type fiber splitter 0.9mm loose tube cable with SC / UPC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circui... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With Fan-Out Kits With LC/APC Connectors Quick Details: PLC splitter with fan-out is mainly used for 0.9mm optical fiber ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 12601650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Horizontal 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Multimode Fiber Splitter PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical netw... Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0