登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode

Refine Search
Location
1 - 33 Results for

fiber optic pigtail single mode

from 10,829 Products
FC UPC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Features: 1. Compliant with Telcordia,GR-326-CORE, T... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in t... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Good price optic fiber jumper cable SC-SC 12Color PVC/LSZH Zipcord Pigtail We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with c... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC UPC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Features: 1. Compliant with Telcordia,GR-326-CORE, T... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity;Based o... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC 12 fibers fanout fiber optic pigtail single mode mono mode optical pigtail 2.5m Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC 0.9mm - Fiber number: 1... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm MU CATV FTTH EDFA Connector fiber optic patch cord EX: OFC-S-MU-FC-09-1-0.5 Application Fiber optic gyroscope La... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
G652D G657A FTTH SCFC LC ST Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connecto... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
4F - 12F Ribbon fanout 900um Fiber optic pigtail LC OS2 Single mode with 0.9mm tail 0.5M LSZH yellow with OEM service 4/8/12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Opt... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST/UPC multimode 62.5/125 colourful 12 cores bundle fiber optic pigtail Introduction:The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC APC fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm SM G652D , G657A 1.5M PVC yellow color Fiber optic pigtail is oftern used in ODF, FTTH box, splitter box for fiber sp... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper ... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is a length fiber cable... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Good quality singlemode SC/APC 0.9mm fiber optic pigtail SC pigtail Product Description Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
► Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, the t... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m Description: LC fiber optic pigtail, only one end is the connector, b... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTA FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named No-Polish Connecto... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
4/6 core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC APC, rugged crush/rodent bite resistant black PE jacket Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed w... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm MU CATV FTTH EDFA Connector fiber optic patch cord EX: OFC-S-MU-FC-09-1-0.5 Application Fiber optic gyroscope La... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN Fiber optic pigtail cables LC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 called fiber tails, only one e... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm singlemode patch cord types,fiber patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cable,fibe... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m Description: LC fiber optic pigtail, only one end is the connector, b... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
0.9mm STPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable that allow it to be rapidly and co... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
9/125m Single mode Fanout 6 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC The 9/125m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% ... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC APC fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm SM G652D , G657A 1.5M PVC yellow color Fiber optic pigtail is oftern used in ODF, FTTH box, splitter box for fiber sp... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is a length fiber cable... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly u... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, the t... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable wit... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper ... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail Quick Detail: SM MM Optical pigtail Simplex and Duplex, 12core Fiber mode: G652D,... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12 Cores FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Description Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fix... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0