登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Refine Search
Location
1 - 27 Results for

fiber optic patch panel

from 11,015 Products
19 inch Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel fixed type 12-144 ports FC,SC,LC,ST adapter Introduction: Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... FHD fiber optic patch panel , holds up to 4x MTP-8 cassettes Description: The removable front panels chassis is a 19 inch 1U sliding panel in two ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Rack Mounted MPO Patch Panel , 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel with cold rolled steel Quick Detail: Name: 1U MPO Patch Panel Material: cold rolled steel St... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24 Port FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port ODF Patch Panel White Metal 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipmen... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet Description: 19 inches;1RU ,2RU, 4RU standard installation. Several capacity: 12, 24... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
19\' 1U 12ports FC / ST Optical Distribution Frame, sliding drawer Fiber patch panel unloaded The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic man... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
288 fibers rack mounted fiber optic patch panel loaded MPO box for 19inch cabinet Description: This high capacity fiber optic distribution box HODF-2U... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box This series optical distribution box can be used in the connection and disp... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12Fiber 24Fiber 48Fiber SMF MMF MTP Male/Female to LC Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord Application: · Connection between optical distribution pane... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch P... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS Model Number:OTB-005 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Panel Material:cold-rolled steel Co... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Panel YH1005 Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U,4U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with ...... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Rackable full sealed fiber optic patch panel Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,...... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U with LC Adapters Quick Information: Part number KCO-RM-2U-pathway Size 485x300... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...144 core 8U ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Square Fiber Adapter Description: Pull-out type, SC/FC/LC/ST port, rack mount 19 fiber optic odf/OD... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC48 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination Description: · Applicable in the br... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Light Gray Fiber optic patch panel for 48 port fiber optic splice tray Feature: 1) Made of cold rolled steel. 2) Splicing & distribution modules ar... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... fibers rack mounted fiber optic patch panel loaded MPO box for 19inch cabinet Description: This high capacity fiber optic distribution box HODF-2U... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Loaded LC48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: Box type: Fixed type, Sliding type, Dummy drawer type Suitable... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic patch panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic pa... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Structure terminal box SC adapter drawer type Fiber Optic Patch panel black color Description: · Dummy drawer optical fiber terminal box · Applied ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Cor... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Drawer Type 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Why Choose Us: 1. Experienced and Professional manufacturer 2. Strict quality control, quality certific... Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Single mode Simplex 12port Fiber optic patch panel with Red FC Adapter Specification: 1. 12 port Simplex fiber optic patch panel holds 1 fusion sp... NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
...Fiber optic patch panel-1U 19" sliding SC 12ports Rack Mount We, JK are specialized in manufacturing 19" patch panel/Rack Mount/ODF/Terminal Box. B... Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0