登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj

Refine Search
Location
1 - 22 Results for

fiber optic patch cord mtrj

from 1,659 Products
MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Low Insertion Loss Description: The LC connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC sta... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connecto... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m,... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connec... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Chinese manufacture of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR Applications : Local Area Network Wide Area Network ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber LSZH Jacket 1 Meter Description Duplex 50/125 or 62.5/125 MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord man... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MTRJ to MTRJ 1.8mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connect... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber patch cord ST to LC, duplex, single mode, red and black boot, black LSZH jacket Fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactu... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , 15m OM3 OM4 SC To MTRJ Jumper Optical Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featur... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of o... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simgle mode SC-LC simplex Jumper lc upc to sc upc fiber fiber optic patch cord Products description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Fiber patch cord SC to LC Zipcord Duplex 2.0mm optical cable SM G652D OFNR Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data ... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
RoHS Duplex FC to LC OFNR High Fire Rating OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optica Patch Cord Product Description Lansan produce high reliablity fiber opt... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord MTRJ Series Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ Series We supplies MTRJ-MU,MTRJ-LC,MTRJ-SC... Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Description: Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC ect connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode o... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
* SMA Simplex and Duplex / MTRJ Duplex * IEC standard compatible * PC or 8 degree APC * Single mode and Multimode * Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mmor 3.0... HJ3W Company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Model: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord A Fibercan Optical offers high quality MTRJ Fiber optic patch cords; All of them 100% pass 3D interferomet... Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0