登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj

Refine Search
Location
1 - 22 Results for

fiber optic patch cord mtrj

from 10,300 Products
...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord MTRJ Series Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ Series We supplies MTRJ-MU,MTRJ-LC,MTRJ... Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding f... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connec... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Chinese manufacture of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR Applications : ♦Local Area Network ♦Wide ...... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or fo... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MTRJ to MTRJ 1.8mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with conn... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to an... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quali... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mode SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MTRJ fiber optic patch cord includes mtrj single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex For FTTH Network ♦ Feature - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and ... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standar... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MEL... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback LC SC MTRJ Loopback Fiber Patch Cord is designed to return media. This ... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Factory OEM fiber optic patch cord SC LC FC E2000 for network These high speed single-mode 9/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated w... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...Description: Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC ect connectors and have ...... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH 9 / 125µm Telecommunication 15m Description China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founde... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Black Duplex MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot For Gigabit Ethernet Product Description The MTRJ fiber optic patch cables made usin... Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0