登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Refine Search
Location
1 - 34 Results for

fiber optic patch cord

from 26,709 Products
SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) hav... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for t... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Nam... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cold Rolled Steel Material Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management. ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connec... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminat... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Si... KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Yellow OFNP cable 1. Features: Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stabi... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, o... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTR... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2core MPO – SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 0.9mm 3.0mm Fiber Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO-SC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: O... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-SC/ APC Sim... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (g... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one d... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmi... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...NAP BOX 16 Ports Exterior Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter Model:FDB0216W ODP FDB0216W type Fiber Optic Splitter Distribut... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibilit... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at on... HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimo... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T82... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cabl... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Sta... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. Th... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC M... KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable betwe... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one d... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an hel... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us. Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, ... jitlink company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTT... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0