登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Refine Search
Location
1 - 35 Results for

fiber optic patch cord

from 27,600 Products
SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) hav... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T82... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) hav... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable betwe... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cold Rolled Steel Material Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management. ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connec... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Si... KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminat... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, o... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTR... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2core MPO – SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 0.9mm 3.0mm Fiber Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO-SC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: O... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-SC/ APC Sim... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (g... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one d... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2.0mm SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Multimode MM OM2 62.5/125um OFNR Cable Our specialist of efficient production of high quality cables. With a ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1m (3ft) Simplex SC APC to SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode 2.0mm A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refr... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for t... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmi... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibilit... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimo... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC TO LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Multimode fiber patch cable, which is generally orange or grey, is co... HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Sta... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation whe... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MEL... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cabl... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC M... KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross c... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application Applications: Mainly used in wireless base station ...... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0