登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Network Equipment

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optic network equipment

from 4,505 Products
digital fiber optical adapter Material:china+plastic+zinc insertion loss:0.2dB Return loss:50dB work condition:-25~+70 Durability time: 1000 Our ... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Junpu 16dbm 16 Output Edfa Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class ... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Product display Features: HUAWEI Hg8245A is a EPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabi... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
media converter for network fiber optic media converter price fiber media converter Description The OFS-DS-20 Series Fiber Media Converter is the conv... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
IP68 Waterproof Resistance with 1x8 PLC Splitter Plastic Fiber Cable Distribution Box for FTTH Description: The equipment is used as a termination poi... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Managed PTN Ring Network 10 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Install With Guide Rail Description: HY-628I is able to connect with PTN and simplify th... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fi... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Quick Dtails: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC SM Insertion loss0.2dB ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65 can be equipped either only at front or ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and ... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Sopto Pon onu epon for fiber optic network router with GE port Product Description SOPTO Data Epon ONU series Includes Wifi or not is one of the EPON ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
256 channel voice optical transmitter and receiver fiber optic network equipment. Product Overview The series equipment is the company developed the P... Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
40g SFP module IR4/LR4 QSFP+PSM transceiver QSFP module in fiber optic network equipment Description 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM 2km is a Four-Channel, Pluggable... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
hy69 fiber optic network equipment fusion splicer optic fiber cable welder Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A... Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 Product model Metro 1000 Keywords Huawei Metro... Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. They come in various types, most ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Specifications 1.One E1 interface,1Channel telephone output, 4Channel RS232/422/485 and 4Channel Ethernet optional. 2.Call for free end to end How to ... hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
PCI Express 2 port Fiber optic Network Card /Fiber Server Adapter NIC Card (SFP Slot ) Intel82576EB controller,PCI-E bus interface,LC,SFP slot,fiber o... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
4 Port Fiber Optical Network Series Optical Bypass Protection System Product Overview Global Tech Optical Bypass Protection System is a intelligent sy... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Optical Power Meter 800nm to1700nm -50dB to +26dB Fiber Optic Network Cable Directional Power Meter Description Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newl... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0