登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Measurement & Analysis InstrumentsOptical InstrumentsOptical Filters

fiber optic digital cable

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic digital cable

from 8,913 Products
single mode GJXFH/GJXH 2.0mm FTTH patch cord Fiber optic drop cable fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber ... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.outdoorfiberopticcable.com/...drop-cable.html
Guangzhou (China)
Coupler Single Mode 1x8 50:50 1480&1550nm LC/UPC 0.5m 0.9mm WBC-P-18-45-50-1-09-LU-D Ordering Information WBC- X- X2- XX- XX- X- XX- XX- X P:Premium A:Grade A X: On request 12:1X2 22:2X2 31:1310nm 49... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.singlemodefibercoupler.com/...tch-cables.html
Wuhan (China)
Long Length 1080P HDMI to Fiber Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Extender Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display ... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberethernet-mediaconverter.com/...60hz.html
Shenzhen (China)
POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly Product: POF MOST-1355531 patch cord Specification: • Parameter Unit Value • Core Diameter mm 1.0/0.25/0.5/0.75 • Outside Diameter mm 2... Changzhou East Electronics Co., Ltd  Site Member
Changzhou (China)
< > Toslink Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product Name:Toslink Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product Model:LNK-TM007-3 Highlights: End style: TOSLINK TOSLINK End material: Gold-plated head, black chrome shell ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Fiber Optic Cables - Patch Cable RFQ List zoom FPDZ: LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ... Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Highlights: 1.5M Black Digital Optical Fiber Optic Audio Cable Features: - OD: 5.0 - Cable length: 150cm - Suitable for power amplifier / blu-ray DVD / PS3 / XBOX / HTPC / DVD / VCR / CD / MD etc. ... OKk Electronics Co.,LTD  ICP Remarked Supplier
Premium Fiber Optical Toslink Cable 6ft Optical digital audio is an excellent interface for digital PCM audio or multi-channel surround sound from CD/DVD players, Blue-ray, HD cable box, satellite ... VGA Component ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly Product: POF MOST-1355531 patch cord Specification: • Parameter Unit Value • Core Diameter mm 1.0/0.25/0.5/0.75 • Outside Diameter mm 2... USB Type C Cable, Alligator Connectors, HDMI Cable_FEV Electronics Co., Limited  Site Member
Changzhou (China)
Optical digital cable TV receiver PIN with SC UPC patch cord Home > Products > Fiber Optical Patch Cords Performance Characteristic 1. High response PIN photoelectric conversion tube. 2. Optimized ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  ICP Remarked Supplier
FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Gray |Model - P0973BU| Maker - FOXBORO NEW ORIGINAL IN STOCK *+Contact:Unity Shan *Email: 2851195469@qq.com/evangeline.zxd@outlook.com* *TEL: 86-592... Xia men yue hang computer engineering co.ltd  Site Member
Xiamen (China)
Audiocrast Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable Loading zoom Discription Audiocrast Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable Model: 071608 Please Choose: [1m] our price: US$ 40 Total Price: US$ ... Audio Crast Technology company  ICP Remarked Supplier
Your Current Location:Home > Products > Optical cable & switch > Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product Name:Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable Product Detailed: Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable ... Changzhou Chenwu Electronic Co,.LTD  ICP Remarked Supplier
Digital Toslink SPDIF Fiber Optical audio cable Digital Fibre Optical Audio Toslink SPDIF MD DVD Cable Lead Plug. Cable length: 1M 2M 3M etc OD: 2.2mm 4mm 5mm etc Interface:square-mouth to Square... AV Star industry Co.,Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
PCD Basics Fiber Optic Audio Cable 6ft (1.8M) $0.01 Use this cable to transfer high definition digital audio from your DVD, HDDVD, Blu-ray, DVR, Satellite/Cable Box, etc. to your TV or AV receiver. ... Digital Fiber Optic Cable co.,ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
portable High definition fiber optic jointer machine splicing machine price China supplier Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line cable, jump ... Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.  Active Member
Zhengzhou (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Cable color: white Connector: Toslink to Toslink Low-loss fiber optic core provides low distortion and high signal-to-noise ratio Corrosion-resistant Non-slip ... Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd  Active Member
Yangzhou (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Ultra fine polished connector end Hex mesh jacket Insulight TM cladding Male to male cable Application: multimedia Color: gold Type: optical fiber outer Diameter: ... Conwow Industrial Co. Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description 1. fiber 1.0mm 2. shield2.2 3. shield+PVC Connector: 24k—gold plated Connectors: Metal shell or pvc molding type Available length: 0.5m----50m Available OD: 2.2/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8... Changzhou Tianjun Photoelectric devices Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Changzhou (China)
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0