登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Fiber Optic Digital Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optic digital cable

from 12,104 Products
...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signa... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with low... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Digital Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Splicer ALK-88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver Application It is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have o... Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
...:99 02: 02:98 …… 50: 50:50 1: 1 meter x: on request 25:250μM Fiber 09:900μM loose Fiber 20: 2mm cable 30: 3mm cable SC:SC/UPC SA:SC/APC ...... 00:n... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company accordi... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitt... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2:... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC / UPC-FC / UPC SM drop cable patchcord / optical fiber jumper Features LC-FC optical fiber patch cord using prefabrication, high-quality parts, ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor Outdoor Unit-tube Long Distance Fiber Optical Cable GYFXTY Fiber count Cable outer dia(mm) Cable weight(kg/km) Min.bending radius(mm) Permis... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
...Fiber Optic GSM CDMA WCDMA Repeater Digital truncking communication transmitter signal repeater Product Description Fiber Optic Repeater is designe... ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cat6 STP 23AWG Pure Copper Network Lan Cable Pass Fluke Test Ethernet Cable Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible... H-Lin International Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical chann... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber optic loopback cable is the traditional fiber optic loopback with a visible cable. It is equipped with two fiber optic connectors on each en... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to an... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: D... JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
... HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 96 core fiber optic distribution cable single mode g652d yellow Description Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~48core Ø0.9mm or Ø0.6mm ... Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord.... Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... mode GJXFH/GJXH 2.0mm FTTH patch cord Fiber optic drop cable fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connect... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0