登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 28 Results for

fiber optic cable

from 60,868 Products
Yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable Quick Detail: Type: 12core fiber cable with yellow jacket Mode: OS1, OS2... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Waterproof GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Single Mode Lost Tube 1000Meters / Roll Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fib... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced dura... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Mul... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Direct Buried High Waterproof Performance Maximum capacity:60 Seal way: Rubber ring The use of high-strength eng... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size ... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OS2 9/125m Single Mode... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features: Material: high-quality cold roll steel&the surface is sprayed wit... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Laser Welding Machine Fiber Laser Cutting Fiber H200E H300E H400E H600F D80 Laser Fiber Large diameter double-clad laser transmission fiber, fiber sur... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
48 Core Self-Supporting ADSS-DJ Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250m , are positioned into a loose tube made of high mod... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Outdoor Single Mode 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Communication Cable What Is GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable? GYXTW fiber optic cable is a... Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Duplex LC 5.0mm Flexible 360 Degree NSN Boot Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable RFM/RRH Cable MM, LC Dual OD IP-LC OD IP Dual, HF, OM2, Flexible ended. FUFAS F... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24 core fiber optic cable figure8 gytc8s outdoor single mode cables Description of 24 core fiber optic cable figure8 gytc8s outdoor single mode cables... Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 or OM5 Fiber Description Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC Intern... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable The tight-buffered fibers which are sheathed with special buffer material to protect the fiber ... Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Outdoor 1~12core FTTH fiber optic cable drop with self-support Steel wire messenger,PVC/LSZH/PE sheath FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, t... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable Stretch Proof Description GYTA333 fiber optic cable is the type of fiber optic cable u... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Product display FTTH fiber optic drop cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Re... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line loose tube making machine Description Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line is mainly used to produc... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hefei (China)
FTTH FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 cores Single mode G657A1 0.9mm 1.5m Cable Description: Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communicat... Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
LC / UPC - LC / APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm G652D LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTT... Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Outdoor Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12C&16C&24C Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Indoor MFC 250um Color Coated Single Mode Fiber Breakout Bundle Optical Cable 8 12 24 Core SM Fiber Optical Cable Product Description GJFLV MFC Multi ... Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
2 ~ 288 Cores Aerial Figure8Self-Supporting Outdoor Optical Cable SM MM Available An aerial fiber optical cable is a fiber optic cable that is used ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Fibre Optic Cable 4 Core Direct Buried Tube Fiber Optic Cable Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube m... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYTS Telecommunication Steel Tape Armoured Stranded Loose Tube GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Constructure: GYTS optical cable structure is to put 9 /... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0