登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Optic Attenuators Manufacturers

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optic attenuators manufacturers

from 169 Products
Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC Product Description Fiber optic attenuators from OPTOTOP Optics of... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Brand Name: DYS Attenuation Range: 0~30dB Type: ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm Working Tempera... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 20dB Male to Female Description: Single mode male-female SC APC fiber optic attenuator manu... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC Fixed Attenuator Our Ceramic Zirconia Ferrule sticks are manufactured Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optic... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
0dB SC/APC Famle to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuation value: 0-0.5dB Manufacturer of fiber attenuator High precise attenuation value(0.5dB), 100... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single m... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
manufacturer Sopto fixed attenuator SC/SC Female to Male APC 5DB SM with Plastic shell Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component insta... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Male-Female Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator Optical Fiber Attenuator SC PC Male-female Attenuator SC PC Male-female Attenuator Description Our Plug ... Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: Optional types: SC, ST, FC, LC, MU Applications: UPC, APC Body material: plastic Attenuation: 1 t... Shenzhen Leo Network Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.LC Fiber optic attenuator plug in type 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.lower price 4.OEM,ODM offer Description LC Fiber optic att... Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC 27 28 29 30 DB Fiber optic attenuator adapters for LAN WAN FTTP 1.Fiber optic attenuator 2.High return loss 3.High dimensional accuracy 4.Good chan... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber optic attenuator-LC/APC plug type fixed attenuator GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic attenuator products. Optional type: SC, ST,... Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Fiber Optic Attenuator Introduction: HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optical attenuator, and ... HTD Fibercom Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet ... WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co. Ltd was established a few years ago and headquartered in Shenzhen. As a professional manufacturer and supplier s... Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Varibable adjustable fiber optical attenuator, fiber optic attenuation with High Precise attenuation value Specifications 1.Varibable type 2.Wide atte... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
1.Fiber optic attenuator 2.High return loss 3.High dimensional accuracy 4.Good changeability 5.Manufacturer &OEM Service Fiber optic attenuator ,S... Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech,Co.,Ltd Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator---------JW3303M Series Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Technical Co.... Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 9 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0