登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > EL Products >

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 32 Results for

fiber optic attenuator

from 21,492 Products
... Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC UPC APC 0-30dB Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator FTTH FTTX Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability. v Environmentally stable. v Eas... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can reduce the optical light power at a fixed level, for example, a 10dB SC fi... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC, UPC, APC Mechanical with Flange Adjustable Specification: * Beautiful appearance, PC, UPC, APC can be used, simple and c... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Simplex Module Fiber Optic Attenuator 0.5 dB Green / Blue With Stable Performance Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Bran... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC, SC, ST, LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks Descriptions: Female and male attenuator is the resistance to high p... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Female & Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Directivity Multimode Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail:Name: SC Fiber optic attenuatorMode: Singlemode... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC / APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks Variable Adapter Type Optical Attenuator utilizes the air gap between the tw... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB Description Attenuator is in the specified frequency range,... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing Description: Male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC,... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10dB LC APC to SC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male - Female Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Passive Parts Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator LC - APC Adaptor Type 1310nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Atten... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber optic Attenuator Specifications ST 1dB Singlemode 9/125um Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310n... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Re... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single mode The product is made of attenuated optical fibers doped with metal ions, which can adjust the optical po... HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic tran... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Customized FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM, Male - Female, 1~25dB Optional The attenuator object of this document is intended to be used on ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pa... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... female) Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic t... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability a... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power perfo... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polish... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: SC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB.... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Single Mode FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 3db with Metal Housing , White Cap Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multi... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication 1)SC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High preci... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0