登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Electrical Equipment & SuppliesFuses

fiber lc connector

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 23 Results for

fiber lc connector

from 36,952 Products
Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing​ LC fiber optic connector is a small form-factor (SFF) fiber optic connector with RJ-45 style interface and resembles a small SC ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...-plastic-housing.html
Guangdong (China)
... LC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Plastic Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.singlemodefibercoupler.com/...connectors.html
Wuhan (China)
... / MTP 1U Fiber Patch Panel , 144 Multimode Fiber LC Connector OM3​ SINO manufactures and distributes a wide range of MTP / MPO products including single mode or multimode MPO and MTP fiber cable. ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-assembly.com/...connector-om3.html
Shenzhen (China)
OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit LC For CATV System Feature Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface Fully compatible with standard LC products Plastic housing and boot made from ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.lansancable.com/...ector-for-catv-system.html
Guangdong (China)
LC quick connector FTTH LC assembly connector LC ast connector Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.connectionmodule.com/...splicing-machine.html
Zhejiang (China)
... choice of mounting direction. Singlemode and multimode LC adapters with zirconia ceramic sleeves. For SC-configured environments, offered LC Duplex Adapters with SC Footprint. LC Connectors are ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...or-duplex-blue.html
Shenzhen (China)
... SC Mechanical Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Filed Installable Connector APC Green Pre-Polished Fast Connector is also called Field Assembly Connector, Field Installation connector, quickly assembly ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.fibreopticbox.com/...-green-pre-polished.html
Shenzhen (China)
... . Connect the visual fault locator to one end of a fiber then locate that fiber at the other end, even if it one of many fibers either in a cable or terminated in a rack. Perform ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...w-30mw-available.html
Shenzhen (China)
... NSN Jumper with bent boot G657A1Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex fiber LC Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:NSN Fiber type: ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfiberpatchcord.com/...ctor-418527.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex - 5 Pack - Beyondtech Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Couplers Series​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.connectionmodule.com/...r-optic-extender.html
Ningbo (China)
... & stability Female to Female fiber connector types All metal construction for long life Application Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber to the Home), CATV, CCTV Telecommunication Equipment ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...-cable-adapter.html
Shenzhen (China)
... FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC Mechanical Connector Clamshell Pre-polished Fiber For Drop Cable Fast Connector is also called Field Assembly Connector, Field Installation connector, quickly assembly ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.fibreopticbox.com/...iber-for-drop-cable.html
Shenzhen (China)
... locationHome > Fiber Adapter/Attenuator LC connector type attenuator date2011-1-17 11:44:03 | --------Views924 Details: LC connector (male to female) type optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.  ICP Remarked Supplier
... supports transmission of an uncompressed lossless HDMI 1.4a . Signal over multimode or single mode optical fiber , up to distances at 300m,at a resolution of 4Kx2K. Transmitter converts an HDMI ... Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd  Site Member
Beijing (China)
... TIA / EIA DX LC Fiber Optic Connector / Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector Quick Detail: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC DX connectors in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot and ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
... . The device consists of a transmitter and a receiver. which through a single mode or multi-mode fiber to the host's USB interface (USB2.0 signal) extended to the far end. The high temperature ... JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd  Site Member
Shenzhen (China)
... site fiber connections is limited, the complete ITU range of CWDM transmitter wavelengths is offered allowing up to 8 channels to be carried on one fiber. Optical connector options include ST, LC, ... multidyne limited  ICP Remarked Supplier
... LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector LC/UPC Fast connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and options are available for 900um to ... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  Active Member
Hongkong (China)
... Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  Active Member
Ningbo (China)
... Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  Site Member
... SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector with 2.5mm Ferrule , Polished / Unpolished Type Qick Detail: Name: SC Fiber Connector Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and ... Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... @takfly.com.cn Send Inquiry Now Description: An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, Takfly Communications Co., Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
... 1x32 fiber optical PLC splitterPLC splitter fiber optical PLC splitter 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 SC FC ST LC connector Product description: Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ... Shenzhen ZGP Technology Co.,Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0