登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fc Pc St Pc Fiber Adapter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fc pc st pc fiber adapter

from 7,814 Products
LC-FC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Round Type Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used t... Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility Optical fiber adapter LC quad adapter is with 4cores high precision ceramic sle... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex A FC/UPC-ST/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-ST hybrid optical fiber adapter. It ... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Features: - Low insertion loss; - Good repeatability and interchangeability; - Good environmental stability. Description: Fiber optic adapter ... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN Product Features: -Low insertion loss; -Good repeatability and interchangeability; -... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/PC SC/APC Simplex SingleMold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP SM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: ... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Stainless Steel For Optical Network Quick Details: Model Number:Terminal Box Type:OTB-001 Cable diameter(mm... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor SC-FC Flange Fiber Optical Adapter APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the ... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC UPC fiber flange fiber optical fc apc sma adapter optic fiber adapter Fiber optic adapter (flange) in optical fiber system installation, mainly hav... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-base... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24 Port Fiber Optic Patch panel SC FC LC ST ODF Metal Sliding Drawer Patch Pane Cold Rolled Steel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the a... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector Specification: Product Name: ST-SC Fiber Adaptor Product Loss: 1310nm&... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Previous Products: LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic adapter (Avaya) Next Products: FC/PC D Shape Fiber Optic Adap... Abblg Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Product Description FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fiber Adaptor/Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass b... JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fiber Adaptor/Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design ... JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Ethernet Technology PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS PC/UPC APC Optical Characteristics Insertion Loss Max.0.3dB Max. 0.2dB Return Loss Min 45dB Min 65dB ... Anet Technol ogy Co.LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated wit... Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication ... EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
... Nanjing HUAMAI Technology Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0