登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Fc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fc multimode fiber optic cable

from 1,194 Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: FC fiber optic patch cord Multimode Orange Cable Widband Transmission 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description :... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The differenc... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armo... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, Hig... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Lower Insertion Loss 0.2dB Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode 0.2dB & Mult... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Mul... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC SC FC ST MU DIN D4 MTRJ MPO 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameters: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber typ... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3m 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Manufacture Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch pan... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
2 core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC/FC, stainless steel strengthened outdoor PE jacketed cable Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC uniboot patch cord 2.0mm multimode OM3 3M LSZH optical cable with push-pull tab Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WA... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Armoured OM3 Jumper Patch Cable Multimode LC - LC OM3 150 M MM DX Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC SM fiber optic jumper simplex SM fiber optic patch cord G652 G657A FC fiber optic jumper is a fiber optic cable with FC connector at both end. It... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 4 6 8 10 12 core 9/125um Tight Buffer Military Tactical Tiber Optical Cable with TPU Description Tactical fiber optic cable reel. 2/4/6/8/12-core si... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
high stability Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST - FC Product Description FC-ST Fiber optic cable include one cable and two conne... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
12 Cores Fiber Optic LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode OM3 Pre-connectorized Multiple Cable Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured... Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125m SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connec... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Network Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with ... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics: - Low insertion loss; - ... kocent optec limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0