登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Products & Components Processing >

Fc Fiber Connector

Refine Search
Location
1 - 28 Results for

fc fiber connector

from 39,570 Products
...Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Name: Singlemode pigtail Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Simplex Fc To Fc Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord In Yellow Color Single mode fiber optic patch cables use 9/125 (“9” represents th... HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cable... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Short Boot For CATV System Singlemode OS2 FC Duplex​ Fiber Connector Brief Introduction The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive c... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Poli... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Female to female Small Metal fc fiber connector D Type Single mode Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the t... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
FC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components with long-term service Field installation connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC UPC Female-FC UPC Male Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / connector Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB Female to male hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors are us... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode or Duplex Optical Fiber FC Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Connector Assembly of the FC type quick connector requires only normal fiber... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC st... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Small Metal fc fiber connector D Type Single mode Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Single Mode or Duplex Optical Fiber FC Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Connector Assembly of the FC type quick connector requires only normal fi... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components with long-term service Field installation connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FT... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Loss FC Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode or Multimode 0.5um Concentricity Fiber Connector (Optical Connector) mate or connect with optical devices... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC 0.9mm Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details: Model NO.:FC Transmission Medium:Single-Mod... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... plastic material fiber connector with cap ​ singlemode Fiber FC Connector Epoxy-polish are especially designed to provide low insertion loss and b... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of f... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optic... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SM FC SC ST LC Fiber Connector Description: PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic technique... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. =FC= ferrule connec... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Deluxe Fiber Connector Cleaning Kit With 200X Inspection Scope HR - 750A Description: Part # Description NEOCLEAN NTT-AT Fiber Connector Cleaner AT... Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... D Type FC / UPC Flange Adapter Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Quick detail: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic adaptor or f... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... will get a favourable discount. HY-66 Product Description Application Fields: Mainly for repairing the damaged FC/SC pigtail whenrectifyingand ref... Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
...FA-PLCA1×2FP , 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , Mini ABS Box , 3.0mm Cable , FC Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber Optic PLC Spl...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Videos Fibre Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss , FC - FC Fiber Connector Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Connector type: FC, SC, LC, S... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Singlemode Duplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ...... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0