登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Manufacturing & Processing Machinery > Rubber Processing Machinery Parts >

Fan Baring

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fan baring

from 2,250 Products
... performance 3. Good quality 4. Various model for choosing Description: Fin spacing: 1.8-3.5mm Aluminum foil: Hydrophilic or bare Copper tube diame... Shenzhen Ruifujie Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50 / 125 Multimode harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, magenta, 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm ... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Bare Wire Heater Thermal Shock Test Chamber , Single Door Thermal Testing Equipment Applications The use of ...... KOMEG Technology Ind Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... LC connector fibre patch cord MPO-LC 12 core patch cord is a kinds of fan-out patch cord , the MPO connector can be male and female , and can be 8... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Plc Splitter 1 × 32 For Optical Signal Distribution This optical splitter use Planer Light ...... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Tube Fan-Out Kits 12core colorful Indoor for 250um bare fiber The Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6- and... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX: PLC-116-1-10-1-15-SA-...... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...0MM Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic Assembly 48F Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MTP - MXC Plug To support ...... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation. MPO/MTP fan-out assemblies are numbered for full... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... annealing machine is used to annealing 0.1mm-0.32mm single bare copper wire. II. Main compositions 1. Pay off 1 set 2. Furnace and Frame 1 set 3. ... Suzhou Hengxie Machinery Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
Description HT MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable,OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode Wave Lengt... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... by air flow lead wire Customized the length of lead wires Customized the length of bare wires Customized Used Air conditioning units / Electric He... Shenzhen Hwalon Electronic Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-Core 3.0GHz 16GB No HDD $144.99 Supermicro SC814 Server Bare Chassis w/ (1) SP562-1R Power Supply 560W + Fans $59.99 Supermicro SC816 Server Chass... dougdeals company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Include Fan 1.Heat exchanger. 2.Can be customerized 3.Work Pressure:0.2~3.1MPa 4.Fin space:1.2~3.5mm 5.Tube Diameter: 7, 7.94, 9.52, 12.75, 15.88.... Shanghai Shenglin M&E Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...f478 Sony Vaio VGN-SR Series CPU Fan bare UDQFRZH09CF UDQFRZH09CF UDQFRZH09CF0 SONY VGN-SR Series 3-wires Sony Vaio VGN-SR Series Sony Vaio ...... HEROLAND CORPORATION Co.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Features 1 The structure of these fans is unique and fashionable. Seurity to daily use. 2 German brushless DC motor,100% bare cooper to ensure the ... Shenzhen Luohu Shangjiale Electronic Accessories Wholesale Store  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High quality cheap corten stainless carbon mild steel plate Quick Detail: mild steel plate price Thickness: 1.5mm-400mm Width: 600mm-3000mm Length: 10... Tianjin Dongmao Special Steel Metal Material Trade Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
....They are available in the flexible form of 1U 19'' rackmountable box, and come with Fan-out kits and terminated, the type of blockless with termin... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Bare / Fan Out / Mini Tube Fibre Optic Splitter With ASB BOX PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission ...... Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0