登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Excellent Optical System

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

excellent optical system

from 12,017 Products
850nm MM Dual 2x2 Bypass Fiber Optical Switch GEZHI Photonics Co.,Ltd 's Dual 2x2 Bypass Fiber Optical Switch is designed to provide cross-connect and... Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Slit Lamp Microscope YZ11D Ophthalmoscope The portable product has excellent optical performance by improved optical design. Features With improved op... 66 VISION TECH CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
5W UV Laser Marking Machine for Medical Plastic Packaging Materials, PET Bottle > Features 1. Laser marking machine for all metal and some nonmetal... Wuhan Lead Laser Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Outdoor IP65 ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Box The equipment is used as a terminal point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX comm... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Product description: 1. SiO2> 99.99% ,tubing fused quartz 2. Operating Temperature: 1250 3. Excellent visual and chemical performance . 4. without... Lianyungang Shengfan Quartz Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
LiF Optical Crystal Description Lithium fluoride (LiF) crystal has excellent VUV region transmittance. It is used for windows, prisms, and lenses in t... Nanjing Crylink Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
MU simplex fiber optic jumper single mode or multimode PVC jacket MU fiber optic cable is fully match with NTT-MU style products, and it is NTT and JI... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Various Forms Float Glass Price/ Clear Float Glass 1. Introduction of Clear Float Glass Clear Float Glass is manufactured through mixing high-quality ... QINHUANGDAO YIWO GLASS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Qinhuangdao (China)
Excellent Optical Transparency Solid Silicone Rubber For Lighting Bulbs Description This RH7011 is a kind of pourable, addition-curing, two-component ... GUANGZHOU RUI-HE NEW MATERIAL SCIENTIFIC Co. , LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
LDPE Resin SEETEC-BF315 Plastic Raw Material with Excellent Optical Properties also Contains Neither Slip Agent no Anti-Blocking Agent for Masking Fil... EVER BEST(HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
0.18 0.20 0.22 0.30 0.40 .050 0.55mm Ultra Thin Glass Cover Glass Slide Glass Fire Alarm Glass Product Description: Product Clear sheet glass Thicknes... SHANGHAI VALUES GLASS CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Product Description transceiver SFP, 100bit/s 40km 1310nm Dual LC DDM sfp pluggable optical module Features l Up to 40km transmission on SMF l Up to ... Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
SMF single mode indoor light ftth1/2/4 core fiber optic cable FTTH Indoor Fiber Cables FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data an... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10KM /20M /30KM/40KM/50KM G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Bare Fiber Cable Reel This new fashionalbe fibre exceeds the specification of ITU-T G.652.D and... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
24CORE 48CORE IP 68 FTTH FIBER OPTIC DOME JOINT CLOSURE OPTICAL FIBER CLOSURE BOX Product Description: Optical cable junction box, also known as optic... Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3 Ports 980nm 850nm 1x2 Fiber To Free-space Isolator For Network Basic Information: Fiber To Free Space Isolator is a specially designed optical fiber... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FTTTH drop cable indoor 8 core single mode fiber optic cable PVC The optical fiber unit is positoned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plas... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Indoor 2-24 Core Spiral Armored Optical Fiber Cable Description Armored distribution OF cable is composed by tight buffer fibers, SUS flexible tube, K... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Brightener Agent 199 powder (CAS No: 13001-39-3)/ER-1 /ER 330 Product Cate Optical Brightening Agent For Plastic Product Name Optical Brighten... Shanghai Longpu Industry Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Professional Metallurgical Microscope With Excellent Optical System Quick Detail BS-6000A Metallurgical Microscopes are very professional microscopes ... BestScope International Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0