登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Asbestos Products >

Duplex Define

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

duplex define

from 1,947 Products
...UNS 32750 Duplex Stainless Steel Tubes SS Tubing Hot Rolled Or Cold Rolled Quick Details China High Quality ...... TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Cascading 100Base Ethernet Multi Port Fiber Switch With 2 Duplex SC Optical Ports 3 UTP Ports When using an Ethernet switch or fiber media converte...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC-LC SM Duplex HIGH QUALITY INDOOR FIBER PATCH CORD A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, ...... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...No.1 finish hot rolled stainless steel duplex plate 2205 /S31803 SS plate S31803 Product Description Stainless steels are defined as ferrous alloys... JIANGSU MITTEL STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
...G657A1 PVC Duplex 2.0mm LC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features 100% tested ...... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks​ Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, p... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...340MHz Wifi and 3G / 4G COFDM IP Mesh Full Duplex TDD Wireless Transceiver Based on the growing demand of the proprietary communications market,our... Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High TDS seawater RO plant for drinking water production 360m3/hr 1. Operation Specifications: Feed TDS 10,000-42000 ppm Feed temperature 2-40 Feed ... Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Description: Fiber patch cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G OM3 Multimode Single Mode FC LC ST Description Multimode armored ...... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly LC to LC Patch Cord 3 Foot Length Fiber optic cables are ...... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Core Duplex Fiber G657 High Quality LSZH Jacket Overview A patch cord can be split into t... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...security monitoring IP RJ45 TDMA Full Duplex TDD-OFDM Portable Base Station TDD-OFDM Portable Base Station​ Introduction: Using the TDD method, a .... Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1RU Rack Chassis Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC/UPC Duplex For CATV Links GEZHI PhotonicsCoarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing units are a flexib... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Description: NuFiber’s SFP-GE-LX60-SM1550 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standa... Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...340MHz Wifi and 3G / 4G COFDM IP Mesh Full Duplex TDD Wireless Transceiver Based on the growing demand of the proprietary communications market,our... Kimpok Technology Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...TOCP 200 toshiba tocp200 optical fiber cable JIS F07 Duplex type PCF (200 / 300μm) Toshiba tocp 200 / tocp 255 toshiba fiber optical cable Model: P... USB Type C Cable, VGA DVI Cable, HDMI Cable Manufacturer -- FEV Electronics Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Cords FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, E2000, SC/APC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC , MTP/APC and... Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... Steel Pipe ASTM A789 , ASTM A790 TP321 / 321H Quick Detail: Product: Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe Seamless Tube Manufacturing Process: cold drawn/C... WENZHOU DINGXIN Stainless Steel CO.LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... our clienteles. Our offered Super Duplex Steel High Pressure Forged Socket Weld Fittings is manufactured using best-grade of material and advanced... rajendrasteel company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0