登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Asbestos Products >

Duplex Define

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

duplex define

from 2,277 Products
...G657A1 PVC Duplex 2.0mm LC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features 100% tested ...... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...100G - QSFP28 - LR4 100G Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Brocade Compatible Description: JUHUA's QSFP28-S31LLR4 optical Transceiver integra... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... type Patchcord One tube 2cores 3.0mm diameter LC TO LC SM Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...No.1 finish hot rolled stainless steel duplex plate 2205 /S31803 SS plate S31803 Product Description Stainless steels are defined as ferrous alloys... JIANGSU MITTEL STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
...OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber ...... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...UNS 32750 Duplex Stainless Steel Tubes SS Tubing Hot Rolled Or Cold Rolled Quick Details China High Quality ...... TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... professional produce duplex steel pipes ,seamless stainless steel pipes ,seamless duplex steel pipe ,1.4362 duplex steel pipe, 2304 duplex steel p... Wenzhou Zheheng Steel Industry Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Ethernet 48-LQFP (7x7) Type Transceiver Protocol Ethernet Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex - Data Rate - Voltage - S... Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...580MHz Wifi and OFDM IP Mesh Full Duplex TDD Wireless Transceiver ST9601MS Specs.pdf Description: TDD-OFDM transceiver is our new NLOS(non-...... SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
CP-7965G UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet Used Cisco IP Phones tested with warranty Overview (CP-7965G) Cisco Unified Communications Solutions unify voice... Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
High TDS seawater RO plant for drinking water production 360m3/hr 1. Operation Specifications: Feed TDS 10,000-42000 ppm Feed temperature 2-40 Feed ... Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 . They are RoHS compliant and lead-free. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... nm fiber optic transceiver OLSP851XL- C(I)DS3 Product Features • Supports up to 11.3Gb/s bit rates • Duplex LC connector • Hot pluggable SFP+ foot... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...security monitoring IP RJ45 TDMA Full Duplex TDD-OFDM Portable Base Station TDD-OFDM Portable Base Station​ Introduction: Using the TDD method, a .... Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., Horizontal Decanter Centrifuge, and Screw Decanter Centrifuge. According to different rotating speed, it can be defined as middle speed, high spe... Xi'an TianRui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...SC-LC SM Duplex HIGH QUALITY INDOOR FIBER PATCH CORD A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, ...... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Steel Seamless Pipe,Duplex Steel Pipe Price,Stainless Steel Pipe Price List About the the stainless steel: Stainless steels are defined as ferrous ... Oasis Oil Tools Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Xinxiang (China)
...340MHz Wifi and 3G / 4G COFDM IP Mesh Full Duplex TDD Wireless Transceiver Based on the growing demand of the proprietary communications market,our... Kimpok Technology Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...340MHz Wifi and 3G / 4G COFDM IP Mesh Full Duplex TDD Wireless Transceiver Based on the growing demand of the proprietary communications market,our... Kimpok Technology Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Overview Model 268 is a sort of more function and economy RS-485/422 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCAD... Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0