登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Optical Instruments > Optical Filters >

Cwdm Tranceiver

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cwdm tranceiver

from 90 Products
...Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovo... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Plug in Tranceiver Module GigE SX SFP Ddm-lc ALCATEL-Lucent 3HE00027AA This Alcatel Lucent compliant 3HE00027AA is a ...... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 80km SFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver 50GHz ITU Grid​ Overview 3C-LINK 3CT-SFP+-XXX-ZR tranceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ tr... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Transceiver,40km Reach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-1400 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 40km LD: CWDM DFB PD: pin TX Power: -5~0dBm RX ... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... 1.25Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB laser transmitter, an APD phot... Hebei Xingtai chemical Technology Co., Ltd,  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shijiazhuang (China)
... manufacturer 2.1.25G Module 3.Compatible cisco,Arista 4.FCC,CE,Rohs 5.Switch to Switch interface 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM 1.network ... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP CWDM DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of ph... Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP CWDM DFB,CWDM SFP module,China factory Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP CWDM D... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...SFP tranceiver Product name:SFP tranceiver Item: Details: Description 1) SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant 2)Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant 3) Sin... Amission fiberoptics (HK) Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Cisco OEM CWDM-SFP-1610-1000 Tranceiver 1Share Part No: CWDM-SFP-1610= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Conditi... digitaldevicesonline company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... 80Km CWDM SFP Tranceiver Class:SFP Transceiver / CWDM SFP Technical sheet:No File PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-p... focus-efc company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP1270~1450 nm Transceiver 120KM DDM FHM-D121BX-L33A2... Shezhen FH-NET optoelectronics Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 1550nm DDM for Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP TRANCEIVER MODULES SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 1550nm 120km DDM... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... perform stable optical power Previous: VF641N-4 paths of SDI transceiver Next: VF611-single path SDI tranceiver ... Guangzhou Vastfiber Technology Co.,Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach - - - - Product View | P/ N | FSC-XXXX-1400 | Data Rate | 1.25Gbps | Distance | 40km | LD | CWDM DFB | PD | pin | ... Femrice ( China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Optical Transceiver,40km Reach - - - - Product View | P/N | FSC-XXXX-1400 | Data Rate | 1.25Gbps | Distance | 40km | LD | CWDM DFB | PD | pin | TX... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
EFP To Fiber Converter includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base ... ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP CWDM DFB,CWDM SFP module,China factory CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optica... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ►Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ►18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ►Comp... Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0