登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Shoe Materials >

Cwdm Mini

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cwdm mini

from 766 Products
...19 inch Rack type or ABS type 8ch CWDM Mux DEMUX / 8 channel CWDM device 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin fil... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Tube Fiber Optic Micro Splitter SC UPC G.657A1 Mini Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals ... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “...... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber CCWDM Module 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is expanding the bandwidth of ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Demux Optical Filters Equipment WIth SC FC LC Connectors Description 1. Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavele... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mini Box Compat CWDM Module UPG 1470nm-1610nm 8CH CCWDM Compat CWDM Module over a single or duplex s... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmi... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1 x 2 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connector Quick detail: Package Style: Mini Module Steel Tube Configuration Type: 1x2 Connector: SC/A... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV Syst... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Huawei Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Technical Data The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the ...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, common... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., Internet and so on.3 Wavelengths, 1RU 19" rack mount chassis, 8 slots & Standalone Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Wide Operating Wavelen... Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... of CWDM products including common CWDM packed in ABS box with single devices spliced inside and second generation MINI CWDM modules utilizes free ... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...You are here:Home > Products > CWDM > Compact CWDM > Detailed Compact CWDM Compact CWDM, Mini Size CWDM ,CCWDM Category:Compact CWDM Date:2013-06-0... Speed Photon Technology Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module Description: Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module is based on thin film filter technology and free space package technolog... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
..., SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. HUA-NET Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating t... Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 ... ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
4 ch EFP to Fiber for SONY Camera /JVC camera or panasonic includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports 1 ch 3G/HD-... shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based ...... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 39 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0