登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Testing Equipment >

Cwdm Dwdm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 22 Results for

cwdm dwdm

from 7,188 Products
... Optical Network Devices Optical Transport Network Equipment CWDM / DWDM Overview The FONST 1000 is small-sized intelligent OTN equipment developed... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
... 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability 2. Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1000BASE-ZX CWDM / DWDM SFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm OEM LC SFP Optical Single Mode Transceiver ...... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, reali... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1260~1620 nm Wide Wavelength Range CWDM 8 Channels Mux Demux Module The 8 channel CWDM passive MUX and DEMUX modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration ...... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM Quick Details: FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mux Demux Module Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box 1260 ~ 1620 dB 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to... Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM Mux Description: The coarse wavelength division multiplexer CWDM... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stabili... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cwdm Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux 8ch With 1310nm Monitor Port 100ghz Module Description CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40km Optical 100G QSFP+ Transceiver SMF QSFP28 100Gbase-ER4 Hilink 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications complian... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... inserted, all services cards support hot-swappable.This platform provides rich service types, such as: CWDM / DWDM, OEO... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...8CH Mux/Demux in 16 Slots Chassis for CWDM/DWDM Transmission 16 Slots Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission syst... Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...40 channels Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM systems100G 200G CATV Links WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which mult... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... of the important component in WDM optical network. We supply 2, 4, 8 CH. CWDM, OADM MODULE, more info., pls contact us 2, 4, 8 CH CWDM, OADM Modul... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Order Information: SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx XX: 100GHZ ITU Grid ...... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...8CH Mux/Demux in 16 Slots Chassis for CWDM/DWDM Transmission 16 Slots Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission syst... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OPTOSTAR CWDM / DWDM Mux Demux Module , DWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Key Specifications/Special Features Channel wavelength: 1,270 to 1,610Nm Cen... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Custom CWDM DWDM OADM LGX Box Module for Standard 3U Rack Mount Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultip... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
1. Overview Fiber Linkers 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI... Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0