登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

Cwdm 18ch

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cwdm 18ch

from 100 Products
... are usually several types of channels,4Ch,8Ch,10Ch,16Ch,18CH,the channel number according to customer requirements.Max Channel is 18Ch. Features: ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../SC or other. Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount. CWDM Solutions and CWDM SFP. Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also ok... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...18CH Dual Fiber CWDM Module Passive With LC / SC / FC / ST Connector CWDM /GZ-CWDM-04 4 channel CWDM MUX system is a sort of multi-service processi... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... DEMUX module with LC/PC connector Product Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) devices demonstrate low loss and re... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...1U 19inch Rack Mount Single Fiber 1270-1610nm 4 8 16 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Description: JUHUA's CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel o... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...18ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 18 ...... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...You are here:Home > Products > CWDM > Compact CWDM > Detailed Compact CWDM Compact Mini CWDM 18CH CCWDM Category:Compact CWDM Date:2014-09-20 Produ... Speed Photon Technology Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...18CH CWDM 1.Type: 18CH Mux type 2.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 3.Wavelength:1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370/1390/1410/...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-chan... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. HUA-NET Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating t... Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... is the key part in much passive fiber optic device. You maybe know something about CWDM mux/demux then you can understand the CCWDM easily. They h... David fiber device Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... products, now we have 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH and 18CH versions of Compact Course Wavelength Division Multiplexer. Coarse Wavelength Division Multiple... Shenzhen HTFuture Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based ...... iFiber Optic Company  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Silver 20 Pin Fiber Optic CWDM PD Module 18 channel for CWDM Power Meter Quick Detail: Name 18ch CWDM PD Module Application Power meter / System Mo... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based ...... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Features Low insertion Loss Compact size High channel isolation Excellent environmental reliability Applications WDM system CATV MAN(Metropolit... GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guilin (China)
..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-chan... OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.... It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. The bidi cwdm module could be used f... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Desktop CWDM Light Source CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm-1610nm for CWDM system tested Descriptions The Desktop CWDM Light Source is intelligent equipment,.... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0