登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Cwdm 18ch

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cwdm 18ch

from 81 Products
...18CH Dual Fiber CWDM Module Passive With LC / SC / FC / ST Connector CWDM /GZ-CWDM-04 4 channel CWDM MUX system is a sort of multi-service processi... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...18CH CWDM 1.Type: 18CH Mux type 2.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 3.Wavelength:1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370/1390/1410/...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...-band: >13Nm (at -0.5dB bandwidth) Insertion loss: ≤5.5dB Channel uniformity: ≤1.5dB Channel ripple: 0.3dB Applications: CWDM System Add/Drop PON N... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../SC or other. Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount. CWDM Solutions and CWDM SFP. Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also ok... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Desktop CWDM Light Source CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm-1610nm for CWDM system tested Descriptions The Desktop CWDM Light Source is intelligent equipment,.... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...You are here:Home > Products > CWDM > Compact CWDM > Detailed Compact CWDM Compact Mini CWDM 18CH CCWDM Category:Compact CWDM Date:2014-09-20 Produ... Speed Photon Technology Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-chan... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. HUA-NET Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating t... Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... is the key part in much passive fiber optic device. You maybe know something about CWDM mux/demux then you can understand the CCWDM easily. They h... Intepon technical Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based ...... iFiber Optic Company  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Silver 20 Pin Fiber Optic CWDM PD Module 18 channel for CWDM Power Meter Quick Detail: Name 18ch CWDM PD Module Application Power meter / System Mo... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based ...... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-chan... OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.... It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. The bidi cwdm module could be used f... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100G DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack DWDM - Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing uses the C-Band(1530 nm-1560 nm)... Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Home > Product > CWDM > 18CH CWDM 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 2015-10-22View:30 BrandFiberWDM TypeCMD18-1U02-1009 Introduction FiberWDM’s CWDM technology... Guangzhou Ruid Ele tech Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... be done according to customer requirements or network topology. Feature: 20nm ITU Channel Spacing CWDM up to 18ch channel over one fiber 100Mb~10G... Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... 19" device. The device comes with LC connectors. This device from FOCC which is that 18ch CWDM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 143... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... pcs in stock, Ship same day Quantity Description Specification 18ch CWDM Mux+Demux in one 1U rack-mount chassis Coarse wavelength-division multipl... fs company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... nm 18ch CWDM channels by 1270nm,1290nm,1310nm,1330nm,1350nm,1370nm, 1390nm,1410nm,1430nm,1450nm,1470nm,1490nm, 1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,... HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0