登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Computer Cables & Connectors >

Cost Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cost fiber optic cable

from 1,356 Products
Interchangeable Pin HDMI Cable Plug and Play Gold-plated AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 3m (10ft) Length HDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
2-24 Core OPLC Fiber Optic 2 Copper Power Wires Hybrid Cable GYDTW/GYDTS Hybrid Cable 2-24 Core GYXTW With Two Copper Power Wires Composite Fiber Opti... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Uniboot for NOKIA FTTA Base station, 5.0mm dia The NSN connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of du... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 ~ 288 Cores Aerial Figure8Self-Supporting Outdoor Optical Cable SM MM Available An aerial fiber optical cable is a fiber optic cable that is used ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6F to 144F Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Description Air blown fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new cable des... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6 core OPLC G652D Optical Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Description Hybrid feeder cabling solution was developed to reduce installation complexity and cost... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC/LSZH Yellow 12/24/36/48 core Harnesses Cables Description: MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable a... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY-2B1.3 +2X4mm With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Self Supporting All Dieletric 96 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Sinohone ADSS fiber optic cable is strong enough to support itself be... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Preterminated multi-fiber patch cables, 0.9/2.0mm breakout cables with pulling tube Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cab... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Cable Pulling Winch Gas Cable Hauling Machine for laying power cable Product Description Cable Hauling Machine is an electric machine for ... Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
GJYFJH- Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mold and Single Mold for Access Network Internal/External Tight Buffered Distribution Cable Description Multi-... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Product display 1. Description fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It ... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
Meter price 2 core indoor FTTH fiber optic drop cables 1.Low dispersion 2.Reasonable design 3.Manufactuer competitive price 4.Fast delivery time Optic... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Low PDL Flame-fused Optical Fiber Directional Couplers For CATV System Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical p... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
96 Cores Fiber Optic SC End OS2 Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-connectorized Cable Item Overviews We provide a complete line of high performance pre-connectoriz... Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Connector 164 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for FTTX / Network Equipment Quick Detail: Name: 164 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: LSZH, OFNR... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Description HDMI AOC fiber optic cable which is also named as HDMI active optical cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using... Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
GJYFJH- Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900m secondary coated Fiber Internal/External Tight Buffered Distribution Cable Description Mul... Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
FA-IOC-GJPFJV08, 8 Fibers Indoor Bundle Optical Fiber Cable With 0.9mm Simplex Fan-out Fiberall provide various material options for the jacket or she...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0