登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Corning Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

corning fiber optic cable

from 3,582 Products
... UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmi... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AO... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap H-Connector assemblies provide a rodust and sealed connection... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FRP Fiber Drop Cable 1 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Wire Cable Specification: Item Name: Flat FTTH Cable Fiber Count:2 Support wire diame... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers Of Video transmiting & broadcast vehicles Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type ...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Uni boot multi mode fiber optic cable jumper cable 50 / 125 3.0 fiber cable Features Available in simplex for one-way information transfer, or dupl... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main b... Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Break-out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With PVC or LSZH Jacket Description: Break-out indoor cable use simplex cables sub-unit. The sub-units are... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
...96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fib... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male mSFP LC to mSFP LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out ...... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflec... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV Quick Detail: Model Number : MTRJ Connector Polishing : PC / APC Model : SM Or MM Sleeve Type : Ceramic... Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengt... Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short ...... Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name:FC/LC Fiber Op... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0