登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Corning Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

corning fiber optic cable

from 3,501 Products
... Break-out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With PVC or LSZH Jacket Description: Break-out indoor cable use simplex cables sub-unit. The sub-units are... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AO... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FRP Fiber Drop Cable 1 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Wire Cable Specification: Item Name: Flat FTTH Cable Fiber Count:2 Support wire diame... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap H-Connector assemblies provide a rodust and sealed connection... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers Of Video transmiting & broadcast vehicles Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type ...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main b... Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
... GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-menta...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 30:70​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber c... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fib... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fi... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmi... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...2—12 fibers , GYAXTC8Y Type , Fiber Optical Cable , Phosphor Steel Wire as Self-support , PE Outer Sheath Cable Construction Description 1: Buffer ... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized E2000 fiber optic patch cord is latched push-pull locking type and the ferrule is p... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV Quick Detail: Model Number : MTRJ Connector Polishing : PC / APC Model : SM Or MM Sleeve Type : Ceramic... Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengt... Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short ...... Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0