登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Tools > Tool Processing Services >

Cold Rolled Aluminum Sheet

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cold rolled aluminum sheet

from 18,113 Products
...Hot Sale Custom Sheet Metal Keychain with Logo Material Iron,aluminum, copper, stainless steel, aluminum alloy, cold rolled steel plate /steel belt...  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Machine engineering 1. DIN: AlZnMgCu1,5 / AlZn5,5MgCu 2. Temper: T6,T651 3. Thickness: 0.2~150mm 4, Dimension can be customize Aluminum grade EN A... JIMA Aluminum  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...,Steel Sheet Grade: DX51D-AZ, DX53D-AZ, SGLCC, SS255-550, etc. Coating Type: Al-Zn Alloy Available Surface Treatment: Galvalume; Passivating & Oili... FAMOUS Steel Engineering Company  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... 4. Ceiling: integrated ceiling 5. Partition wall: 50mm-thick sandwich panel with wall paper 6. Windows: PVC or Aluminum sliding window or roller s...  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shijiazhuang (China)
...Toilet Roll Holder Spot Welding Machine , Capacitor Discharge Spot Welding Machine DESCRIPTION Capacitor discharge spot welder uses ...... GUANGDONG HWASHI TECHNOLOGY INC.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... range of aluminum sheet in several alloys to service a multitude of industries. The non-heat treatable alloys of 1000, 3000, and 5000 series are a... HONG KONG SUNRISE MATERIALS CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Corrosion Resistant Hot Rolled Steel Coil , Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Metal Description: Product Description: Professional manufacturer hot sale Cold... FORTUNE BEST CORPORATION LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Mirror Embossed Polish Finished Aluminium Coil Product Description Product Specification Grade 1000 Series: 1050 1060 1100 3000 Series: 3003 3004 3105... Trumony Aluminum Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
...Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Roll Forming Machine Galvanized Solar Rack Unistrict Channel Machine Component Hydraulic De-coiler-------------------------... Cangzhou Best Machinery Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Cangzhou (China)
...Mpo - Lc Mpo Panel Om3 0.9mm 144 Ports Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Mpo Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel shee... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cold Rolled Aluminum Coil Stock Colors Prepainted Galvanized Steel Coil Product Description Product name Best quality hot dip color coated cold rol... Changshu Minto Imp and Exp CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Jiangsu (China)
...Cold Rolling Aluminum / Aluminium Strip 6063 6082 6A02 for Cable Shielding Materials Quick Detail: Product name alloy temper thickness(mm) width(mm... ZHEJIANG SHUANGLIN JIATE METAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...good quality,reasonable price,good delivery day,and there are many kinds cold rolled aluminum sheet : 1)Alloy:1050,1060,1070,1100,1145,1200,3003,30... caiyi aluminum processing/distributing co.,ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
... resources. The company around the factory buildings, economic prosperity, convenient transportation and abundant energy. Harmony aluminum as one o... Zhongzhou Zhengzhou Aluminum Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
...cold rolled aluminum sheet 1060 hardness cold rolled aluminum sheet 1060 hardness Aluminum sheet 1060 description 1.Alloy: 1000series, 3000series, ... JINAN ZHANGYANG ALUMINUM CO., LTD.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...cold rolling aluminum sheet aluminum sheet Cold rolling aluminum sheet Type Features Applications 1050/1060/1070/ 1100 high electro conductibility,... Hangzhou Yonghong Nonferrous Metal Materials Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...aluminum sheet Cold rolling aluminum sheet Type Features Applications 1050/1060/1070/ 1100 high electro conductibility, and heat conductibility,goo... Hangzhou Yonghong Nonferrous Metal Materials Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Non stick 1050/1060/1070 cold roll aluminum circle price manufacturer in China Product Description Aluminium Circles Description 1.Specifications: ... Henan Huawei Aluminum Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
...Durable Rapid Prototyping / 3D Printing Prototyping Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Specifications: Materials carbon steel(cold rolled steel sheet,galvaniz... Estone industrial co., ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0