登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Machinery > Industry Laser Equipment > Laser Equipment Parts >

Coaxial Packaged Diode Laser

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

coaxial packaged diode laser

from 309 Products
Features: 635nm wavelength 400mW output power 105m fiber core diameter 0.22N.A. 1040nm-1200nm feedback protection Applications: Aiming beam for fiber... BWT Beijing Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
808nm wavelength, 500mW Laser Diode, TO-9 Packaged Single Emitter Diode Laser HTOE's LDMA-0808-500m-72 is a high-performance multiple transverse mode ... Hi-Tech Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Features: 520nm wavelength 10mW output power 105m fiber core diameter 0.22N.A. Applications: Aiming beam Specifications (25) Symbol Unit K52... BWT Beijing Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
FC/APC Coaxial 1550nm Fiber Optic Pigtail Laser Diode Module SM 9 /125um 1. Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Pac... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
685nm 10mw15mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-685-015m-4-PD Wavelength: 685nm Output Power: 10mw15mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
685nm 10mw15mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-685-015m-4-PD Wavelength: 685nm Output Power: 10mw15mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
375nm Pigtailed Diode Laser 375nm Coaxial Package Diode Laser 1)with SM Fiber 2)with PM Fiber 3)with MM Fiber... Beijing Huayuanstar Laser Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Semiconductor laser diode 1)1310nm SC/APC 2)DFB laser diode Coaxial package 3)laser diode power 1-8mW Semiconductor diode/laser diode - 1,Features: - ... Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Xiamen (China)
808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0.004, 0.01, 0.4, 0.6,... Resources Photonics  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Wavelength: 405 nm Optical fiber type: 60m multimode optical fiber (optional) Maximum output power: 175 mW Optical fiber connector: SC Applications: ... Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode 635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Wavespectrum Laser, Inc. 3mw 635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode WSLP-635-003m-4-PD Parameter Symbol V... Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Product OSA FP Laser Modules ALD-030XX 1310nm FP Laser - Coaxial Receptacle Package Part No. Wavelength Output Power Bandwidth Connector Pin Assign... allrayinc company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features: FP or DFB coaxial package InGaAsP/InP MQW LD High and excellent reliability Low threshold current and low RIN noi... Shenzhen Linegood Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
780nm785nm 20mw30mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-785-020m-4-PD Wavelength: 785nm Output Power: 20mw30mw Package: ... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
785nm 50mw60mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-785-050m-4-PD Wavelength: 785nm Output Power: 50mw60mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
800nm 20mw30mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-800-030m-4-PD Wavelength: 800nm Output Power: 20mw30mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
808nm/810nm 15mw20mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-808-020m-4-PD Wavelength: 808nm Output Power: 15mw20mw Package: ... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
830nm 20mw30mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-830-030m-4-PD Wavelength: 830nm Output Power: 20mw30mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
830nm 40mw50mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-830-050m-4-PD Wavelength: 830nm Output Power: 40mw50mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
850nm 20mw30mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-850-030m-4-PD Wavelength: 850nm Output Power: 20mw30mw Package: Coaxia... Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 16 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0