登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

Cisco Gbic Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cisco gbic sfp

from 5,179 Products
...N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Product Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, I... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module sup... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC,... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco S... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor plugg... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers Dual LC Connector XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and ...... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission GLC-BX-U Overview Cisco GLC-BX-U is a 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM. GLC-B... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... 40km Ddm Bidi Mini Gbic Sfp 622M Otdr Optical Tranceiver SFP BIDI-622M-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Tra... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Transceivers for 40KM 1.25G Ethernet GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP tra... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: EX23192-4SCD10 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 LR SM 1310nm 10km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Ø Support of IEEE 8... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...120KM SC GBIC router SFP Transceiver 1.25G,SMF 1550nm cisco sfp transceiver,cisco GBIC SFP Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a ... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...hi, all . We have very competive price on HP IBM memory and CISCO GBIC SFP currently . today i want to sell following products with unbetable price... Moralwin Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
... GigE Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) contact: E... Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology  
Active Member
Contact Now
... Transceiver Module / 550m Cisco Copper SFP Compatible Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:5... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Compatible Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 2.5G 1610nm LC Dulplex Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: ... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco 80KM SFP + DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Ethernet With FEC Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(...... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco CWDM SFP 1.25Gb/s / 155M 80km sfp transceiver module, sfp ethernet module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Cer... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... 3.3V/5VHot Pluggable Operating temperature range: 0 C to 70 C CISCO compatible GBIC/SFP GBIC WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 WS-G5483 CWDM-GBIC-1470= C... Optcom Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Used Cisco Equipment SFP Virtual Switching Supervisor Specifications 1.CISCO VS-S720-10G-3CXL= 2.VS-S720-10G-3CXL 3.VS-S720-10G-3C 4.have in stock... Zhenghong Trade Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0