登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

Cisco Dwdm Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

cisco dwdm sfp

from 3,851 Products
PN: ESDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM ITU Grid C Band 80km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. Up to 80km transmiss... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25G To 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver pr... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM 1560.61nm SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF DWDM-SFP-xxxx Specification: P/N DWDM-SFP-xxxx-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength D... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM 10Gbps DWDM SFP We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution F... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP+ DWDM 10.3125 11.09Gpbs Dual LC dwdm sfp+ 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Supports up to 11.09Gb/s bi... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance u... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM SFP Transceiver cisco, 80km 1.25G 1000BASE DWDM SFP Transceiver cisco DWDM-SFP-6141 CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part ... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
1.25G SFP DWDM 80km compatible cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Product Highlights: Wavelength selectable to ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz cha... Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Network Transceiver 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Tran... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description NEW Cisco DWDM-SFP-2877 CH61 Compatible Transceiver Module Features: Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps ... FiberStore Communication LTD.,  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... cozlink company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Home > Cisco > Transceivers > DWDM > DWDM SFP >
DWDM-SFP-3033-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)


...
Compufox company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
1.25Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Order Information: SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx X... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
1.Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery 1.cisco sfp Transceiver- 2.Talent R&am... Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Description DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Optical Transceiver DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40km transmission module DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km fiber optic mod... Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON network ITU... Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provid... Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
1.25Gbps 80km Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver DESCRIPTION SKY OPTICSs SP-DXX1G-08CD-P Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible ... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0