登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Catv Optical Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

catv optical cable

from 2,187 Products
Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fi... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable of EFONA006 Tight Buffered Distribution Cabling Cable Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
4u 19 Feets Fiber Optical 144 Cords Patch Panel For Fiber to the Home Descrption 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19&quot... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Passive Fiber Optical Cable Splitter 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Feature Environment stable Singlemode and... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC-SC OPTIC CABLE SINGLE MODE UPC 3 METER OPTIC FIBER PATCH CORD Product Description: Fiber optic patch cord was widely used in all kinds of optical n... Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Co... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Sx Sm Waterproof Fiber Optic Sc IP67 Odva Adapter Applications CATV networks LAN Fiber optic transmission system Testing/Measurement Instrumen... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cable TV Transmitter 1310nm Direct Modulation CATV Optical Transmitter Description: Optical transmitter is designed according to CATV standard. It mod... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Indoor Armored 2-48 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Sheath Tight Buffered Structure of the cable 0.6mm/ 0.9mm tight buffered LSZH out jacket 6.0 mm cable ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FBT Steel Tube Fiber Optic Cable Coupler No Connectors for FTTX PON Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: FBT splitter utilizes precision technology to comb... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G dual input optical receiver adopts the advanced low-noise optica... Cabsat industrial limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Bow-type drop cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: Special low sensitivity of bending fiber provides hi... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Features: High fiber density Low insertion loss and reflection loss Good Durability Good Exchangeability High temperature stability Applications: Test... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
CATV Cable 4f 50/125 mm GYXTW with Unitube Light-Armored Structure Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modul... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Orange color Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM Duplex Multi Mode Optic for Network Application: Signal transmission and data transmission... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST fiber optic adapter, simplex/duplex, singlemode ST fiber optic cable converter Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliabil... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Name:Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector Application for Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector 1. Fiber optic ... Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
Black Jacket 1 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Introduction The optical fiber units is positioned in the center. Two ste... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0