登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 26 Results for

armored fiber optic cable

from 3,452 Products
Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable Characteristics: ☆.Stainless steel or gaivaniz... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable with 4 12 24 48 72 144 288 Core G652 Fiber Description Sinohone GYTA33 is an outdoor communication fiber optic ca... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Non Metallic Strength Member Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made ... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
GYTS MM Duct / Derict Buried Optical Fiber Cable for FTTH Network Description: GYTS Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables a... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Loose Tube self supporting aerial cable GYXTC8S / outdoor armored fiber optic cable​ Outdoor Armored Cables incorporate aluminum interlocking armor. J... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Anti-rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one d... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Waterproof CPRI LC ODVA ODC PDLC Fullaxs Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable Assemblies To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term e... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 4F 6F 8F 12F Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description GYXTW 4F 6F 12F OM3 Multimode fibers are po... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Aluminum Polyethylene Sheathed Duct And Aerial Armored Fiber Optic Cable Loose Stranding Tube Sinohone outdoor armored optical cable GYFTA is suitable... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
8 Core Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Computer Room 0.6 Tube SOS Indoor G657a2 The structure of the cable is put 600m tight buffer fibers with ara... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Armored fiber optic cable single mode, 2 core duplex zipcord blue fiber optic cable, with a stainless steel tube,LSZH indoor/outdoor use Zipcord Inter... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Supplier 12 Core Direct Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Central Loose Tube GYXTW 4 Core Aerial Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Product Description The 250m fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a h... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
2-288 Fibers Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS53 Direct Buried Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable 1. Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a lo... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one d... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex Duplex 4F 6F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors Description Simplex Duplex 4F 6F 8F 12F Armored Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic ... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYTS GYTA GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber optic cable Description The fibers,250m,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plast... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
GYTC8A53 Outdoor Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Armored and with Double Jacket GYTC8A53 Outdoor Cable Aerial Fig8 Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Indoor Armored 2-48 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Sheath Tight Buffered Structure of the cable 0.6mm/ 0.9mm tight buffered LSZH out jacket 6.0 mm cable ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss &l... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
GYTS Outdoor direct buried amored fiber optic cable 1)Application:Electrical power transmission system 2)Low loss, low dispersion 3)Span: 100m-250 4)O... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Op... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Name:Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector Application for Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector 1. Fiber optic ... Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
Directly by the manufacturer for your service! Wechat: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high qu... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Jincheng (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0