登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Aerial Optical Cables

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

aerial optical cables

from 7,408 Products
...GYXTC8S Figure 8 Armored Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Descriptions: - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to Q... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-OC-GYFTS144 , 144 Core GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic ...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2:... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is e... H-Lin International Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to prote... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic Type FOC Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded, 200um / 250um fiber... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer j... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...High Density 24 - 144 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor FTTH Specifications: TYPE A Temperature range ℃ -20℃~+60℃ Outer diameter ±0.1mm ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Out... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...GYTC8S Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Metal Strength Member Steel Tape Description: GYTC8S single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry... Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40... Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S Product Description Description The loose tube are made of high modul... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...GYTC8S Figure 8 shape self-supporting Outdoor Aerial Optical Cable / 24 cores single mode with messenger Specification Structure Unit Parameter Fib... Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Product Description Figure 8 Aerial self support cables are designed medium span aerial installations, they have ultraviolet and harsh outdoor envi... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description: ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable 1.ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aer... Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diamet... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0