登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

Aerial Optic Storage

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

aerial optic storage

from 1,600 Products
... Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors whic... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... With Metal Strength Member Steel Tape Description: GYTC8S single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor Steel strand wire selfsupporting cable. The ... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
...48CoreG.652D Aerial Self-supporting Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8Y PE Jacket Application: - Application: Long hual communication or inter-office commu... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D... KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Out... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of ...... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... Closure for Aerial With 96 Core Quick Detail: Model Number: optical cable splice closure Material: ABS Ambient temperature: -40°C+55°C Tensile str... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... observation, air traffic control, border control, communication relay, pipeline investigation, power line patrol and TV aerial photography. Benefi... Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimo... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach cables ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 Cassette Type FO PLC Splitter Distribution Box, 50cm 2.0mm Pigtail Description 1. We provide variety of PLC Splitters in form of Bare fiber PLC Sp... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
.... Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. Good moisture-resistance. ​ Applications Suitable for outdoor optical distribution. For aerial, p... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry... Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40... Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...Product Description Figure 8 Aerial self support cables are designed medium span aerial installations, they have ultraviolet and harsh outdoor envi... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... of overhead power lines ,covers the general requirements of sing jecket ADSS dielectric Cable for aerial or duct or underground duct. Characterist... Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensil... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
..., Aerial Cables About us Hangzhou Lin’an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier of all kinds of Fiber Optic cables whichin... Hangzhou Lin'an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Aerial Central Tube gyxtc8s Single Mode g652d Fiber Optic C... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Jincheng (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0