登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Ceramics >

Active Optical Network

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

active optical network

from 13,785 Products
...120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m OM3 MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver Description 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cab... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP+ aoc/active optical cable up to 300m on OM3 MMF 10G sfp twinax Product Description 1). sfp twinax is ...... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 8Cores For Fiber Optic Networks MU Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapter... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ARJ11D-MASH-B-A-FLU2 100Base Magnetic RJ45 Connector For Active Optical Network Part Number : ARJ11D-MASH-B-A-FLU2 Side Entry 10/100 BASE-T RJ45 Si... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
wholesalers china 40G QSFP Transceiver Cable AOC Features QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant RoHS Compliant Operation Case T... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...690*548 Plenum HDMI Active Optical Cable Product Description of AOC: HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so ...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... ,SFP+ to SFP+ Active optical SFP 10G cable 100% Compatible main brand in the Market. SFP+ to SFP+ 10M Applications 1~10 Gigabit Ethernet Networkin... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp Type Number: OFS-FL1002F-D Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview: OFS-FL1002F-D builds ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Green Color SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX With Shutter Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or ...... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...100M 8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch 100Base-Fx Auto-Negotiation 8port 10/100M RJ-45. 8port 100Base-Fx. Store and ...... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD Fiber Optic Network Switch 3750 12 SFP IPB Image Product Description: cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD (PowerPC405) processor (...... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Gigabit Fiber Network Switch Model: LNK-FS168 Overview 16+8 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a second, fourth layer gigabit managed swit... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... , Active Optical Cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Name: Femrice 10G 1 Port PCI Express x8 Interface Server Adapter SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Interface Card INTEL 82599 Chipset Type No.: 10G1... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor steel wire armored fibre optic network central cable gyxts unitube armored optical... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Jincheng (China)
... designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and triple play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit... Opti-Solution  
Site Member
Contact Now
...QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) o... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Opti... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Play Optical Network Unit (ONU) is designed to deliver ultra broadband Internet data access, high quality voice over IP telephony and full-spectru... Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ONT Optical Network Terminal With One GPON 4 FE Ports 1 WLAN And 1 CATV Port Advantage and disadvantage of PON Passive Optical Network PON is a pur...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0