登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Accuracy Of Attenuation

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

accuracy of attenuation

from 4,359 Products
...25w N Type 30dB DC-3GHz RF Coaxial Fixed Microwave 50ohm Attenuator An attenuator is an electronic component that provides attenuation and is widel... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10dB FC UPC male to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator Products Description: FC/UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator is a component installed in a... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High retur... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Reliable Structure APPLICATION Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV SPECIFICATIONS Operating Wavelength: SM: 1310nm, 1550nm Atten... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... type bulkhead SC /APC attenuator Fixed adaptor type optical Attenuator (Fixed bulkhead type or Fixed Female-Female optical attenuator) utilizes th... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stabl... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve 1. Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of opt... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the ampli... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: blue - Attenuation range: 10 dB Applications: - Erbium... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator that can reduce the power of fiber light at a fixed value loss, for ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Details: Fiber Connector: SC/UPC Connector Gender: Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode: Singlemode Attenuation value: 1 to 25 dB Wavelength: 1310nm... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... in both integrated and add-on products. Depending on the project or need, fixed attenuators can limit (attenuate) the amount of light passing thro... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performa... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Feature: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Fem... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DC-3GHz 2 Watts Variable Pushbutton Step Attenuators N connectors, Key-Press Attenuator Details: l Excellent electrical performance l Lowest antenu... ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.... The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.An attenuator decreases (attenuates) the level of the ... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Networks, Fiber Test Equipments Used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Detail: ST singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female ... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
... Attenuators for Network Broadband 1)FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated ... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0