登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

4 Core Patch Cord

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

4 core patch cord

from 15,288 Products
...-568-8-2, iso11801:2002 and EN 50173-1 standards. All assemblies are tested to meet Telcordia GR326-CORE. The patch cord are factory terminated,... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Armored Patch Cord,LC to SC Breakout 4cores,Multimode 10G OM3,LSZH,Aqua,Customized Length Armored fiber optic ...... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MU-LC 24core distribution jumper Fiber optic patch cords Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: MU... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord Description Applicable scope 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, op... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord About MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord: - MTP/MPO harness c... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcords 1 Core Patch Cord SC - SC SM 657A1 Simplex - 100M The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,...... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or f... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall jacket protection, giving it ... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insert... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO MTP cable is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in th... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Description of fiber optic drop patch cord A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cords 24 Core G.657A Fiber Good Bending Performance Breakout cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good be... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../MTP patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM/ODM service with all t... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MPO-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable with 12 Cores Patch Cord Black Jacket Feature: Faster network roll out and customer installations. 100%... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Mo... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver mod... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mecha... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Sc/Upc Duplex Sm Core Patch Cord Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex, D... Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...sc to fc multimode singal core patch cord cable Features of Fiber optic patch cables: Low insertion loss, high return loss High credibility and sta... Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Company  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...sc to fc multimode singal core patch cord cable Features of Fiber optic patch cables: Low insertion loss, high return loss High credibility and sta... Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0