登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

2core Fiber Optic

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

2core fiber optic

from 860 Products
...24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYTA33 Fiber Optical Cable 1KM Price GYTA33 optical fiber cable is the type of the fiber cable that is widely ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FHHX Duplex Multi Mode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fibe... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores Features: Eachs simplex cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Optic Fiber Jumper PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... FTTH fiber optic terminal box manufacture Description This fiber access termination box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to con... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...TWO Core Mini FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box for Feeder Cable to Connect with Drop Cable Double-layer design Quick Detail: 1. ...... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Joint Box Fiber Optic 2/4 Cores ABS Mini Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description 2Cores ABS Mini Optical Fiber Terminal Plastic Box is a compact,... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC/APC Pigtails & Adapters Anti-Fire, Anti-UV FTB86N is used in ...... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable 2Cores LSZH Outer Jacket Duplex flat optical cable use 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication mediu... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Outdoor Waterproof 2Core 6Core SC PC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH 2Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Fiber patch cord application Color Option Introduction: The fibers are positioned in the loose tube made of h... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...2cores duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-LC 1/2/3/5/10meters Specification: 1. Connector Type: LC-LC 2. Mode:MM 3. Polishing: ...... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor 2core fiber optic drop cable with messenger steel wire or FRP strength member Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... and full duplex fiber optic cable production line for 2core indoor cable Description The simplex half duplex and full duplex fiber optic cable pro... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hefei (China)
...Best quality Large bending radius ftth indoor 2core fiber optic cable price per meter Product Description: The Optical Fiber Unit is positioned in ... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... / APC 2Cores Fiber Optic Customs Box FTB-102A is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices thro... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in on... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 43 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0